Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Smiths
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1000 Washington Boulevard, SARASOTA, FL 34236
$2,500,000.00 ($1,172.61 / sqft )

1000 Washington Boulevard More Like This

  1. Approx. 2132 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4669227
  2. Provided by HARRY ROBBINS ASSOC INC
  3. Contact Isaiah Miller
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 0.66 acre corner parcel is positioned at the highly visible, signalized intersection of US 301 (Washington Boulevard) and 10th Street, offering unmatched access, visibility, and versatility for f
Active
Details for 30 Wafford Street, UMATILLA, FL 32784
$1,800,000.00 ($132.35 / sqft )

30 Wafford Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 33
  2. Baths: 17
  3. Approx. 13600 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.84 acres
  1. MLSID: O6395218
  2. Provided by REMAX SUNSTATE REALTY
  3. Contact Kyler Moreland
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity to acquire an 17 unit mobile home park in the growing Lake County market, these 17 units are being offered as part of a larger (112 unit bundle housing portfolio package.) This Mobile
Active
Listing Details for 401 Reynolds Street, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
$890,000.00

401 Reynolds Street More Like This

  1. Approx. 2.29 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8380590
  2. Provided by MCGRATH POPPELL & CO., INC.
  3. Contact Mac McGrath
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Property consists of 4 total parcels(206300 0000, 206302 0000, 206304 0000, 206306 0000). Property is cleared and zoned C 2 with 2.29 acres. Property sits in Downtown Core District. Benefits include n
Active
Details for 6715 16th Avenue E, PALMETTO, FL 34221
$649,000.00

6715 16th Avenue E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 11.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8494973
  2. Provided by SANTANA AND COMPANY REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Ruth Santana
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Vacant land, for sale or lease. 8 acres of private dry land, not wetland, just off highway 41 south. Former home site with well and electric available. Future r 6 zoning,(duplex 6 units/acre). 2 acres
Active
Details for 503 Polk Avenue, ARCADIA, FL 34266
$399,900.00 ($213.62 / sqft )

503 Polk Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1872 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7523037
  2. Provided by REMAX LANDMARK
  3. Contact Akos Jankura
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into timeless charm with this beautifully restored historic home located at 503 N Polk St in Arcadia, Florida. Expertly and meticulously renovated by a master carpenter, this one of a kind reside
Active
Details for 339 Clayton Street, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
$345,000.00 ($248.56 / sqft )

339 Clayton Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1388 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5110342
  2. Provided by DAVE LOWE REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Michele Lowe
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Don't miss this Mount Dora gem located in the heart of the Historic District. This unique property is almost 1/3 of an acre offering lots of possibilities for expansion, garage, accessory dwellings et
Active
Details for 1127 Avenue J, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$284,900.00 ($159.61 / sqft )

1127 Avenue J Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1785 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6376253
  2. Provided by MARKET CONNECT REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Corey Smallman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Modern, energy smart, and move in ready, this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers the perfect combination of style, efficiency, and location. Built in 2022, the residence features
Active
Details for 1124 Avenue F, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$215,000.00 ($123.49 / sqft )

1124 Avenue F Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1741 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4938432
  2. Provided by STACEY TOWNS REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Stacey Towns Friend
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully renovated home full of charm and character! As you enter the front door, youll be greeted by a spacious open living area featuring a tile entry and laminate flooring throug
Active
Details for 1955 Cr 439c, LAKE PANASOFFKEE, FL 33538
$180,000.00 ($133.14 / sqft )

1955 Cr 439c Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1352 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8417625
  2. Provided by HAPPY FLORIDA HOMES REALTY AND
  3. Contact MIKE Ulloa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers the perfect blend of comfort and location for lake lovers. Inside, youll find a spacious living area anchored by a cozy wood burning fireplace, ideal for re
Active
Details for 214 Whidden Street, ARCADIA, FL 34266
$179,900.00 ($82.49 / sqft )

214 Whidden Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2181 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7525605
  2. Provided by ANYTIME REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Joseph Ciarla
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming and full of character, this Arcadia property offers the perfect blend of comfort and classic Florida living. Located on a quiet street, this home welcomes you with a spacious front porch, ide
Wade M. Berlin