Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Snell
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 416 Brightwaters Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
$12,500,000.00 ($1,832.04 / sqft )

416 Brightwaters Boulevard Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6823 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491058
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Robyn Gunn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brightleaf is a rare and significant Snell Isle estate, originally designed in 1925 by renowned firm Kiehnel & Elliott whose legacy is woven through the finest Mediterranean Revival estates of Florida
Active
Details for 501 Brightwaters Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
$12,000,000.00 ($1,426.87 / sqft )

501 Brightwaters Boulevard Ne Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 8410 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8399521
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  3. Contact Alona Dishy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A completely updated and remodeled 1920's Spanish Estate that the design cognoscenti are applauding for its renewed vision which complements its original character. Over 1/2 acre of prime property, wi
Active
Details for 105 Estado Way Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
$10,000,000.00

105 Estado Way Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8460945
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Tom O'Neill
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PLEASE READ CAREFULLY. You are looking at an unusually large trophy waterfront homesite in Snell Isle that is ideal for a legacy style custom estate, with protected boating water, dock, and boatlift.
Active
Details for 140 Brightwaters Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
$10,000,000.00

140 Brightwaters Boulevard Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8460961
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Tom O'Neill
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 851 Brightwaters Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
$6,750,000.00 ($763.40 / sqft )

851 Brightwaters Boulevard Ne Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 8842 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8475019
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  3. Contact Diana Geegan, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Elevated. Secure. Exceptional. Skip palm beach & sarasota pricingexperience elevated waterfront luxury just 1. 3 miles from vibrant downtown st. Petersburg. Welcome to sunshine, open water views, and
Active
Details for 337 Coffee Pot Drive Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
$6,495,000.00 ($786.32 / sqft )

337 Coffee Pot Drive Ne Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 8260 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496270
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  3. Contact Zach Zehnder
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury, waterfront single family home located on the highly coveted coffee pot drive ne with beautiful views of downtown st petersburg! Constructed by one of tampa bay's premier home builders, hughes
Active
Details for 460 Coffee Pot Riviera Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
$5,895,000.00 ($785.37 / sqft )

460 Coffee Pot Riviera Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 7506 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498747
  2. Provided by NORTHSTAR REALTY
  3. Contact Kristen Naruns Burke
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. A striking expression of contemporary design and resort style living can be your own private oasis. A truly exceptional waterfront residence that has un
Active
Details for 1365 Brightwaters Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
$5,799,999.00 ($712.53 / sqft )

1365 Brightwaters Boulevard Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 8140 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8412312
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Becky McConnell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Breathtaking Waterfront Living on Iconic Brightwaters Blvd NE in Snell Isle!! 1365 Brightwaters Blvd is located on one of the most coveted blocks in St. Petersburg, this exceptional residence offers u
Active
Details for 838 Monterey Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
$4,750,000.00 ($728.30 / sqft )

838 Monterey Boulevard Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6522 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8452164
  2. Provided by SOUTHERN ROOTS REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Billy Harvard, IV
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Designed by renowned Architect William Harvard Jr and built in 2005, this waterfront modern marvel boasts a beautiful layout and a wonderful view in a highly desirable location of Snell Isle. This hom
Active
Details for 110 Palmera Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
$3,200,000.00 ($517.05 / sqft )

110 Palmera Boulevard Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6189 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499982
  2. Provided by NORTHSTAR REALTY
  3. Contact Amelia Bayne
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A modern architectural residence designed for seamless indoor outdoor entertaining. Perfectly positioned in the coveted enclave of Snell Isle and overlooking the ninth hole of the prestigious Vinoy
Wade M. Berlin