Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Snell Isle Brightwaters
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 416 Brightwaters Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
$12,500,000.00 ($1,832.04 / sqft )

416 Brightwaters Boulevard Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6823 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491058
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Robyn Gunn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brightleaf is a rare and significant Snell Isle estate, originally designed in 1925 by renowned firm Kiehnel & Elliott whose legacy is woven through the finest Mediterranean Revival estates of Florida
Active
Details for 501 Brightwaters Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
$12,000,000.00 ($1,426.87 / sqft )

501 Brightwaters Boulevard Ne Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 8410 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8399521
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  3. Contact Alona Dishy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A completely updated and remodeled 1920's Spanish Estate that the design cognoscenti are applauding for its renewed vision which complements its original character. Over 1/2 acre of prime property, wi
Active
Details for 105 Estado Way Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
$10,000,000.00

105 Estado Way Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8460945
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Tom O'Neill
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PLEASE READ CAREFULLY. You are looking at an unusually large trophy waterfront homesite in Snell Isle that is ideal for a legacy style custom estate, with protected boating water, dock, and boatlift.
Active
Details for 140 Brightwaters Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
$10,000,000.00

140 Brightwaters Boulevard Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8460961
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Tom O'Neill
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 851 Brightwaters Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
$6,750,000.00 ($763.40 / sqft )

851 Brightwaters Boulevard Ne Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 8842 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8475019
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  3. Contact Diana Geegan, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Elevated. Secure. Exceptional. Skip palm beach & sarasota pricingexperience elevated waterfront luxury just 1. 3 miles from vibrant downtown st. Petersburg. Welcome to sunshine, open water views, and
Active
Details for 1365 Brightwaters Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
$5,799,999.00 ($712.53 / sqft )

1365 Brightwaters Boulevard Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 8140 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8412312
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Becky McConnell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Breathtaking Waterfront Living on Iconic Brightwaters Blvd NE in Snell Isle!! 1365 Brightwaters Blvd is located on one of the most coveted blocks in St. Petersburg, this exceptional residence offers u
Active
Details for 1710 Brightwaters Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
$2,500,000.00 ($526.54 / sqft )

1710 Brightwaters Boulevard Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4748 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8471809
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Lee Stratton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An exceptional expression of contemporary architecture, this 3,900 square foot custom residence (built in 2014) is gracefully positioned within the highly desirable neighborhood of Snell Isle. Designe
Active
Details for 300 Rafael Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
$2,400,000.00

300 Rafael Boulevard Ne More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8489962
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Tess Mullinax
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Looking onto the picturesque Vinoy Golf Course's 18th hole, this rare DOUBLE LOT in the prestigious Snell Isle neighborhood offers an unparalleled opportunity to craft the estate of your dreams. Spann
Active
Details for 1222 Brightwaters Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
$2,290,000.00 ($455.99 / sqft )

1222 Brightwaters Boulevard Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5022 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8450175
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Becky McConnell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the epitome of modern luxury living on one of Snell Isles most coveted streetsBrightwaters Boulevard. Perfectly positioned on a rare double lot, this fully redesigned Spanish Mediterraneani
Active
Details for 409 Snell Isle Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
$1,495,000.00

409 Snell Isle Boulevard Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8422594
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Jennifer Orns
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Here is your chance to bring your vision to life in one of St. Petersburgs most desirable neighborhoods. This cleared vacant lot, approximately 153' x 98', offers the perfect canvas to design and buil
Wade M. Berlin