Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sola Vista
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2091 Brillante Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$490,000.00 ($137.26 / sqft )

2091 Brillante Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3570 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406232
  2. Provided by REALTY HUB
  3. Contact Albert Vargas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seller offering $10K towards closing costs, prepaids or rate buydowns ! Beautifully maintained 2021 built home located in the desirable Sola Vista community of St. Cloud! This spacious two story resi
Active
Details for 5371 Jubiloso Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$479,000.00 ($168.43 / sqft )

5371 Jubiloso Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2844 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6373767
  2. Provided by FLORIDA CAPITAL REALTY
  3. Contact Syliam Reyes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 5371 Jubiloso Dr, where comfort, versatility, and Florida living come together beautifully in the heart of Saint Cloud. This inviting home features a thoughtfully designed layout filled wit
Active
Details for 2095 Sola Vista Avenue, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$447,999.00 ($154.48 / sqft )

2095 Sola Vista Avenue Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2900 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5134179
  2. Provided by NORKIS & CO REALTY
  3. Contact Daniel Rivera Vazquez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. INCOME GENERATING PROPERTY ** SOLAR PANELS INCLUDED** Welcome to this MULTIGENERATIONAL corner property featuring a thoughtfully designed layout perfect for extended family living or rental income pot
Active
Details for 5329 Jubiloso Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$397,850.00 ($142.70 / sqft )

5329 Jubiloso Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2788 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6384282
  2. Provided by ORLANDO 4 VILLAS REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Leah Longhorn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this stunning move in ready two story home nestled in on of St Cloud's most exciting and rapidly growing neighborhoods. This beautiful 4 bedr
Active
Details for 5371 Jubiloso Drive, St Cloud, FL 34771
$2,900.00 ($1.29 / sqft )

5371 Jubiloso Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2244 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149491
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath home for rent in St. Cloud, built in 2021. This modern home features an open concept layout with a spacious living and dining area upon entry. The gourmet kitchen showcase
Active
Details for 5371 Jubiloso Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$2,900.00 ($1.29 / sqft )

5371 Jubiloso Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2244 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149491
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Neyla Alvarez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin