Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Solara Resort
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 8975 Amelia Downs Trail, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$1,100,000.00 ($194.24 / sqft )

8975 Amelia Downs Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 9
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 5663 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6332544
  2. Provided by MS LAND & BUILDING LLC
  3. Contact Pedro Vieira Neto
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful and impeccably maintained 9 bedroom, 6.5 bath home located in the sought after Solara Resort. Built in 2020 and never used for short term rental, this stunning property is fully furnished an
Active
Details for 1860 Sawyer Palm Place, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$1,000,000.00 ($191.35 / sqft )

1860 Sawyer Palm Place More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 9
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 5226 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6385788
  2. Provided by POINTON REALTY INC
  3. Contact Andrea Pointon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Absolutely stunning 9 bedroom, 6.5 bath home, recently remodeled and finely decorated by professional designers. Every detail has been thoughtfully updated, from themed bedrooms with modern touches to
Active
Details for 1594 Mermaid Cove Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$950,000.00 ($182.48 / sqft )

1594 Mermaid Cove Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 9
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 5206 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5134626
  2. Provided by REALTY HUB
  3. Contact Cathy Wang
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning 9 bedroom, 6.5 bath fully furnished home located in the highly desirable Solara Resort in Kissimmee. Offering over 4,300 sq. ft. of living space, this beautifully designed pro
Active
Details for 8900 Caroline Bay Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$949,000.00 ($182.29 / sqft )

8900 Caroline Bay Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 9
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 5206 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5141230
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY RESULTS LLC
  3. Contact Stani Delcheva
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Embark on an unforgettable adventure at the Big Top Family Vacation Villa in Solara Resort! With 9 bedrooms, 6.5 bathrooms, and a circus themed game room, it comfortably accommodates up to 22 guests.
Active
Details for 9043 Sunshine Ridge Loop, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$935,000.00 ($179.77 / sqft )

9043 Sunshine Ridge Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 9
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 5201 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5105428
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
  3. Contact Fernanda Trein, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your future turn key opportunity! This *9 bedroom / 6 full bathroom / 1 half bathroom* home, nestled on the first phase of one of the most amazing vacation community, solara resort. Consist
Active
Details for 8962 Hilton Ridge Avenue, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$890,000.00 ($170.56 / sqft )

8962 Hilton Ridge Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 9
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 5218 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5120613
  2. Provided by VIVA ORLANDO REALTY INC.
  3. Contact Milena Valle
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great investments for short term business .
Active
Details for 9014 Pelican Cove Trail, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$860,000.00 ($141.03 / sqft )

9014 Pelican Cove Trail More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 9
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 6098 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399359
  2. Provided by THE FLORIDA LOUNGE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Glauco Pochine
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seller will contribute $10,000 toward buyers closing costs or to buy down your interest rate! Turnkey Luxury Investment Home Just Steps from the Clubhouse in Solara Resort Fully Furnished 9 Bedroom M
Active
Details for 1829 Caribbean View Terrace, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$849,999.00 ($163.27 / sqft )

1829 Caribbean View Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 9
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 5206 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8408125
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact THAO BUI
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seller is extremely motivated, bring in your offers. . Price improvement!!!!! Airbnb active and fully book every month. Great investment this beautiful home is completely furnished with high quality
Active
Details for 9043 Sunshine Ridge Loop, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$819,000.00 ($157.47 / sqft )

9043 Sunshine Ridge Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 9
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 5201 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6341342
  2. Provided by PRISTINE INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Ursula Garcia Moraes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover this stunning 9 bedroom, 6 bathroom vacation retreat in the vibrant Solara Resort community, just 8 miles from Disney World! Perfect for families or investors, this high end property features
Active
Details for 1636 Nassau Point Trail, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$815,000.00 ($156.19 / sqft )

1636 Nassau Point Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 9
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 5218 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5138722
  2. Provided by TEAM DONOVAN
  3. Contact James Donovan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 1636 Nassau Point Trail presents an extraordinary opportunity to acquire a fully furnished, 9 bed / 6.5 bath villathe ultimate, high performing asset for vacation home investors or a palatial retreat
Wade M. Berlin