Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Solara Resort Vacation Villas
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 8975 Amelia Downs Trail, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$1,100,000.00 ($194.24 / sqft )

8975 Amelia Downs Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 9
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 5663 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6332544
  2. Provided by MS LAND & BUILDING LLC
  3. Contact Pedro Vieira Neto
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful and impeccably maintained 9 bedroom, 6.5 bath home located in the sought after Solara Resort. Built in 2020 and never used for short term rental, this stunning property is fully furnished an
Active
Details for 1594 Mermaid Cove Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$950,000.00 ($182.48 / sqft )

1594 Mermaid Cove Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 9
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 5206 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5134626
  2. Provided by REALTY HUB
  3. Contact Cathy Wang
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning 9 bedroom, 6.5 bath fully furnished home located in the highly desirable Solara Resort in Kissimmee. Offering over 4,300 sq. ft. of living space, this beautifully designed pro
Active
Details for 8900 Caroline Bay Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$949,000.00 ($182.29 / sqft )

8900 Caroline Bay Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 9
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 5206 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5141230
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY RESULTS LLC
  3. Contact Stani Delcheva
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Embark on an unforgettable adventure at the Big Top Family Vacation Villa in Solara Resort! With 9 bedrooms, 6.5 bathrooms, and a circus themed game room, it comfortably accommodates up to 22 guests.
Active
Details for 8962 Hilton Ridge Avenue, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$890,000.00 ($170.56 / sqft )

8962 Hilton Ridge Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 9
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 5218 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5120613
  2. Provided by VIVA ORLANDO REALTY INC.
  3. Contact Milena Valle
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great investments for short term business .
Active
Details for 8919 Tropical Haven Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$799,000.00 ($155.15 / sqft )

8919 Tropical Haven Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 10
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5150 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6340668
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Brandon Ramirez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turn key rental home!! Feast your eyes on this beautiful 10 bedroom themed mansion in beautiful solara resort!! Tastefully decorated and well maintained by current owners! This home has proven rental
Active
Details for 8967 Amelia Downs Trail, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$789,000.00 ($160.20 / sqft )

8967 Amelia Downs Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 9
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 4925 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6358327
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Renato Oliveira
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Dont miss this rare opportunity to own a fully furnished 9 bedroom, 6.5 bath luxury home in the exclusive, guard gated Solara Resortamazing clubhouse and world class amenities! This beautifully mainta
Active
Details for 8904 Tropical Haven Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$760,000.00 ($182.43 / sqft )

8904 Tropical Haven Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 4166 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6336265
  2. Provided by KAIA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Roberto Barros
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Your ideal vacation home awaits turnkey, stylish, and already generating revenue. This breathtaking 6 bedroom, 5 bathroom gem in Solara Resort has it all: fully furnished with designer touches and a
Active
Details for 8905 Coconut Breeze Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$735,000.00 ($140.86 / sqft )

8905 Coconut Breeze Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 9
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 5218 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406062
  2. Provided by SIMPSON REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Cristian Cen Chen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream home! This stunning 9 bedroom, 6 bathroom lake view property is located in the sought after community of solara resort. It's a short term rental community with a stunning 4 star
Active
Details for 8951 Hilton Ridge Avenue, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$699,500.00 ($155.44 / sqft )

8951 Hilton Ridge Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 9
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 4500 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5143223
  2. Provided by FLORIDA SCANDI REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Joseph Rogers, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful, Spacious 9 bedroom Vacation Pool and spa Home in one of the Disney Corridors Premier Rental Communities. Professionally Furnished, Corner lot with with large pool deck with sun coverage. Th
Active
Details for 8903 Coconut Breeze Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$698,000.00 ($171.00 / sqft )

8903 Coconut Breeze Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 4082 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6365504
  2. Provided by RATIO REAL ESTATE, LLC
  3. Contact Veronica Li
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turnkey Short Term Rental Investment in Solara Resort! Experience the perfect blend of style, comfort, and strong rental potential with this beautifully furnished 7 bedroom vacation home in the sou
Wade M. Berlin