Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sole
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2900 Avenue Au Soleil, Gulf Stream, FL 33483
$14,750,000.00

2900 Avenue Au Soleil Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.94 acres
  1. MLSID: B26017704
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker/BR
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Extraordinary two acre Intracoastal estate site in Gulf Stream A rare and now fully realized opportunity, this premier two acre waterfront parcel offers 102 feet of direct Intracoastal frontage in one
Active
Details for 2530 Avenue Au Soleil, Gulf Stream, FL 33483
$13,200,000.00 ($2,323.53 / sqft )

2530 Avenue Au Soleil Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5681 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017839
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker/BR
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully appointed and thoughtfully designed and built in 2017 by Wietsma & Lippolis, this transitional waterfront residence is ideally situated within the coveted enclave of Au Soleil in Gulf Stre
Active
Details for 1116 Ocean Boulevard Uph03, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$7,949,000.00 ($1,717.59 / sqft )

1116 Ocean Boulevard Uph03 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 4628 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010875
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Penthouse 03 at Solemar will take your breath away, over 4600 sqft of interior living, wraparound balcony on the ocean and incredible rooftop terrace with unobstructed views, hot tub and fully equippe
Active
Details for 970 Orchid Lane, Gulf Stream, FL 33483
$5,737,500.00 ($1,308.74 / sqft )

970 Orchid Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4384 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11063095
  2. Provided by Premier Estate Properties, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy as is, or re envision, expand or rebuild. This gulf stream residence has 200 feet on the intracoastal waterway on a cul de sac lot of almost three quarters of an acre. Views are unrivaled. The g
Active
Details for 33712 Bellino Place, MYAKKA CITY, FL 34251
$4,299,900.00 ($649.83 / sqft )

33712 Bellino Place Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6617 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4688045
  2. Provided by ELITE PROPERTIES LLC
  3. Contact Mark Grigoli
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Currently under construction, the Sarina Model by John Cannon Homes is a striking expression of modern luxury within the private enclave of Soleta Golf Club. Designed with an em
Active
Details for 920 Emerald Row, Gulf Stream, FL 33483
$3,699,000.00 ($777.10 / sqft )

920 Emerald Row Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4760 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26022717
  2. Provided by Signature Int'l Premier Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **Waterfront DOUBLE LOT in Gulf Stream** Incredible opportunity to reimagine one of the largest waterfront parcels available! This home sits on lots 55 & 56 in the community of "Place Au Soleil." Th
Active
Details for 1116 Ocean Boulevard 1506, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$3,300,000.00

1116 Ocean Boulevard 1506 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  1. MLSID: F10541265
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Designer curated North East Corner residence! This sought after floor plan features 3 beds, 3.5 baths plus den, designed by Aitken Studio featuring: custom lighting by FLOS, bespoke millwork, custom c
Active
Details for 1116 Ocean Boulevard 301, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$3,295,000.00 ($1,270.73 / sqft )

1116 Ocean Boulevard 301 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2593 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10539149
  2. Provided by Engel & Voelkers Fort Lauderdale
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Easy Living . Turnkey Lanai Condo Residence #301 offers a fully furnished 3 bed 3.5 bath + custom office. Luxury home lives like a private villa, a result of a collab between two designers . Two exp
Active
Details for 2570 Avenue Au Soleil, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$2,999,000.00 ($506.67 / sqft )

2570 Avenue Au Soleil Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5919 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11148540
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this timeless Gulf Stream residence, perfectly situated on a large, private lot within Place Au Soleil. As you enter through the double doors, you are greeted by an inviting layout that ble
Active
Details for 1116 Ocean Boulevard 1204, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$2,950,000.00 ($1,286.52 / sqft )

1116 Ocean Boulevard 1204 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2293 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002353
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Premium flow through residence bespoke touches throughout. Large open floor plan of 3 bedrooms 3.5 bathrooms + den, with floor to ceiling glass doors. Oversized ocean & sunset glass balconies with bal
Wade M. Berlin