Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Soleta
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 33712 Bellino Place, MYAKKA CITY, FL 34251
$4,299,900.00 ($649.83 / sqft )

33712 Bellino Place Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6617 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4688045
  2. Provided by ELITE PROPERTIES LLC
  3. Contact Mark Grigoli
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Currently under construction, the Sarina Model by John Cannon Homes is a striking expression of modern luxury within the private enclave of Soleta Golf Club. Designed with an em
Active
Details for 11157 Price Lane, MYAKKA CITY, FL 34251
$2,175,500.00 ($485.82 / sqft )

11157 Price Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4478 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4650714
  2. Provided by ELITE PROPERTIES LLC
  3. Contact Mark Grigoli
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Step into modern luxury with this home by John Cannon Homes, a custom designed masterpiece offering refined contemporary living. This single story residence features exp
Active
Details for 11149 Price Lane, MYAKKA CITY, FL 34251
$2,089,500.00 ($493.04 / sqft )

11149 Price Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4238 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4650761
  2. Provided by ELITE PROPERTIES LLC
  3. Contact Mark Grigoli
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Timeless architectural design with luxurious, livable spaces. From the moment you enter, the grand foyer and elegant great room set the tone for this home. The open kitchen is a ch
Active
Details for 2786 Soleta View, ODESSA, FL 33556
$674,615.00 ($198.07 / sqft )

2786 Soleta View New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3406 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494292
  2. Provided by WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
  3. Contact Robert St. Pierre
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Discover your dream home in the highly sought after Starkey Ranch, where natural beauty, thoughtful planning, and everyday convenience come together. This quick move in opportunity
Active
Details for 2778 Soleta View, ODESSA, FL 33556
$609,065.00 ($198.59 / sqft )

2778 Soleta View New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3067 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507803
  2. Provided by WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
  3. Contact Robert St. Pierre
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Welcome to Soleta at Starkey Ranch! Discover the perfect blend of space, style, and smart design with the "Zander" floorplan by David Weekley Homes available as a quick move in op
Active
Details for 2851 Crimson Cap Street, ODESSA, FL 33556
$551,700.00 ($176.38 / sqft )

2851 Crimson Cap Street New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3128 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492073
  2. Provided by WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
  3. Contact Robert St. Pierre
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Welcome to Soleta at Starkey Ranch, a new construction community by David Weekley Homes located within the highly desirable Starkey Ranch area. This beautifully designed quick move
Wade M. Berlin