Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Sorrento Park
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$209,000.00 ($130.54 / sqft )
203 Rubens Drive H Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1601 sqft
- Approx. 4.45 acres
- Provided by GANGWAY REALTY
- Contact Monika Zalachowski
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath corner condo on the top (second) floor in a quiet, peaceful neighborhood overlooking Oscar Scherer State Park! Enjoy your morning coffee while wa
$159,000.00 ($99.31 / sqft )
207 Rubens Drive G More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1601 sqft
- Approx. 4.45 acres
- Provided by PROGRAM REALTY, LLC
- Contact Wayne Cherry
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Set alongside the peaceful backdrop of Oscar Scherer State Park, this turnkey furnished condo in Sorrento Park offers a quiet, private setting with no rear neighbors and beautiful natural views. Insid
- 1