Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sorrento Pines
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 33289 Always Dreaming, SORRENTO, FL 32776
$429,000.00 ($177.35 / sqft )

33289 Always Dreaming More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2419 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6390792
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Beth Stoothoff
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning, move in ready home in the newly developed Sorrento Pines community. Located on a premium front corner lot, this 4 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers designer touches throughout
Active
Details for 24401 Sunnys Halo Way, SORRENTO, FL 32776
$424,990.00 ($152.27 / sqft )

24401 Sunnys Halo Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2791 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403372
  2. Provided by LIVE MVRK LLC
  3. Contact Jared Dunn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 24401 Sunnys Halo Way, a meticulously maintained and thoughtfully upgraded 5 bedroom home built in 2023, offering the perfect balance of modern construction and truly move in ready comfort.
Active
Details for 33470 Always Dreaming Court, SORRENTO, FL 32776
$419,900.00 ($167.83 / sqft )

33470 Always Dreaming Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2502 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404169
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jeffrey Osborn, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ((available Assumable FHA Loan 4.7% Rate. Balance $337k , based off approval)). This beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2 bath single story home offers modern living at its best, with a flexible layou
Active
Details for 24409 Sunnys Halo Way, SORRENTO, FL 32776
$399,999.00 ($324.41 / sqft )

24409 Sunnys Halo Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1233 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6365884
  2. Provided by THE C SMITH REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Corey Smith
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this beautifully maintained 2023 built 4 bed, 2 bath residence in the desirable community of Sorrento Pines! Offering nearly 1,840 sq ft of bright, open living space, this home feature
Active
Details for 33464 Copper Hill Way, SORRENTO, FL 32776
$379,999.00 ($151.88 / sqft )

33464 Copper Hill Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2502 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6391234
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  3. Contact Angel Ayala
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautiful 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in the desirable Sorrento Pines community. Built in 2025, this single story home offers an open concept layout with spacious living and dining area
Active
Details for 33412 Country House Drive, SORRENTO, FL 32776
$2,850.00 ($1.56 / sqft )

33412 Country House Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1828 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398244
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY
  3. Contact Alexa Monasterio Flores
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready (not furnished), beautifully updated with luxury finishes throughout. Built in 2023, this 4 bedroom, 2 bath home in Sorrento Pines offers a modern open layout with clean, high end design
Wade M. Berlin