Searching on:
- Subdivision Like South Caravana Manor
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$335,000.00 ($213.51 / sqft )
13728 Highway 20 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1569 sqft
- Provided by Empire Real Estate of Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to 13728 Hwy 20, a beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath, two story home full of character and charm you just don't find every day. Located just 45 minutes from Panama City Beach, this ho
$215,000.00 ($275.64 / sqft )
13733 Windsor Avenue More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 780 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Success Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- If you're looking for quiet country lifestyle, sturdy construction, and a low cost living, you need to check out this beautiful move in ready home. Modern open concept living area, split bedroom plan,
$175,000.00 ($261.19 / sqft )
13777 Windsor Avenue More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 670 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Success Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Completion approximately Fall 2026. If you like quiet country living, sturdy construction, and low cost living, you need to check out this brand new home to be completed in 2026. Modern open concept l
- 1