Searching on:
- Subdivision Like South Dania Heights
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$730,000.00 ($365.55 / sqft )
214 6th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1997 sqft
- Provided by Avanti Way Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Discover this bright 4 bedroom, 2 bath pool home in the heart of Dania Beach. Offering nearly 2,000 sqft of open living space, this residence features a split floor plan and a priva
$275,000.00
Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by RE/MAX Direct
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- There are 2 properties available here. 214 has a home on the lot which is also currently listed for sale(F10493253). 212 is a 8,142 square foot lot with driveway access from 5th Street. There is also
- 1