Searching on:
- Subdivision Like South Fork Estates
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,099,000.00 ($305.45 / sqft )
550 Ashley Oaks Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3598 sqft
- Approx. 1.00 acres
- Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Come see this exceptional 5 bedroom, 3 bath single family CBS home with breathtaking LAKE views in South Fork Estates! Enjoy the luxury of a swimming pool and spa in your own private backyard oasis! T
$18,999.00
1240 14th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 9
- Provided by Jason Harris Real Estate LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Gated New River Estate, huge lot, 172 of riverfront, stunning views. Boaters will love the wide turning basin, no fixed bridges, ocean access. Rare estate, luxury space and privacy at this price point
- 1