Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like South Fork S T
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 550 Ashley Oaks Way, Stuart, FL 34997
$1,099,000.00 ($305.45 / sqft )

550 Ashley Oaks Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3598 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26026664
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come see this exceptional 5 bedroom, 3 bath single family CBS home with breathtaking LAKE views in South Fork Estates! Enjoy the luxury of a swimming pool and spa in your own private backyard oasis! T
Active
Details for 13816 Galway Sand Road, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$794,999.00 ($185.92 / sqft )

13816 Galway Sand Road Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4276 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491589
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Cheryl Lee
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Sunshine living starts here... Move into your dream pool & spa home better than new construction without the wait or extra costs.... As you arrive, youre welcomed by the homes elegant paver driveway,
Active
Details for 13830 Moonstone Canyon Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$720,000.00 ($119.92 / sqft )

13830 Moonstone Canyon Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6004 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498990
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Stacey Justice
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this exceptional 5 bedroom (including 2 Primary Suites), 5 bathroom home with a 3 car garage located in the gated community of Reserve at South Fork. Offering an impressive amount of space
Active
Details for 11701 Brighton Knoll Loop, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$619,900.00 ($148.69 / sqft )

11701 Brighton Knoll Loop Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4169 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8489895
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Lecia Kronberg
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover ultimate luxury living in this expansive 4,169 square foot Pulte built home, where thoughtfully designed open concept spaces meet unparalleled modern efficiency. From the grand foyer, the hom
Active
Details for 13821 Tonya Anne Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$599,000.00 ($114.16 / sqft )

13821 Tonya Anne Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5247 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491191
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Ronnie McLaughlin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this 2020 Pulte build with serene sunset and water views! This generous 3 car garage, 6 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home boasts an upstairs loft an
Active
Details for 13809 Felix Will Road, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$577,000.00 ($87.42 / sqft )

13809 Felix Will Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 6600 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8437815
  2. Provided by CRE INVESTMENT REALTY
  3. Contact Kamel Issa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE REDUCTION! Step into comfort and style with this stunning Southfork home in Riverview! Perfectly positioned on a peaceful street, this home immediately impresses with its unique design and spaci
Active
Details for 13706 Artesa Bell Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$505,000.00 ($171.42 / sqft )

13706 Artesa Bell Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2946 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493938
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  3. Contact Cedric Rogers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home designed for both comfort and functionality, featuring a desirable three way split floor plan that offers privacy for everyone. Step inside to find
Active
Details for 11309 Brighton Knoll Loop, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$499,950.00 ($140.71 / sqft )

11309 Brighton Knoll Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3553 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406389
  2. Provided by TRUE FLORIDA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Chodry Andre
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 11309 Brighton Knoll Loop | Riverview, FL 33579 | $499,950 Move up buyers, this is the opportunity you've been waiting for. Built in 2017, this 4 bedroom, 3 bath, 3,553 sqft concrete block home in
Active
Details for 13443 White Sapphire Road, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$490,000.00 ($134.99 / sqft )

13443 White Sapphire Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3630 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8427527
  2. Provided by AGILE GROUP REALTY
  3. Contact Lisa Harmon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come see this pond front, 4br, 3ba, 2 flex areas, 3 car garage, 2727sf home built in 2018. Elegant exterior brick accents and brick paver driveway leads you into this showcase home! The 3 way split be
Active
Details for 13939 Felix Will Road, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$489,900.00 ($131.06 / sqft )

13939 Felix Will Road Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3738 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8478387
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Brooks Daniels
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price Improvement! Best deal in the neighborhood! Move in ready 5 bedroom 3 bath home in South Fork Preserve with over 3700 sq/ft of living space. SOLAR POWERED for a big savings on your electric bill
Wade M. Berlin