Searching on:
- Subdivision Like South Fowlerway
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$250,000.00 ($196.23 / sqft )
1170 Whiddon Avenue More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1274 sqft
- Provided by HOME ENV REALTY
- Contact Chad Shaffer
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This Cedar Key property presents a rare opportunity for buyers looking to rebuild or reimagine a coastal home in one of Floridas most unique waterfront communities. Previously impacted by storm damage
- 1