Searching on:
- Subdivision Like South Goldenrod Pines
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$355,000.00 ($273.71 / sqft )
4125 Hampshire Village Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1297 sqft
- Provided by CENTURY 21 COASTAL ALLIANCE
- Contact Qi Mai Mai
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This bright and beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a vinyl fenced backyard is perfectly situated in the highly desirable South Goldenrod Pines community just minutes from Orlando Inter
- 1