Searching on:
- Subdivision Like South Lake Wales
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$229,000.00 ($143.48 / sqft )
125 Tyler Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1596 sqft
- Provided by HARRIS REAL ESTATE AND INVESTMENTS
- Contact Bruce Harris
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this BEAUTIFUL and EXCEPTIONALLY SPACIOUS home in the heart of Lake Wales, where small town charm meets modern comfort. Situated on one of the most desirable streets in the neighborhood and
$215,000.00 ($143.33 / sqft )
324 Jefferson Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1500 sqft
- Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- Contact Casey Taylor
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to your dream home in Lake Wales! This beautifully refreshed residence is conveniently situated near Highway 27 S, making it an ideal choice for commuters. Lake Wales is a beautiful and growin
$174,900.00 ($147.47 / sqft )
139 Harrison Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1186 sqft
- Provided by HOUWZER INC
- Contact Ileana Perez
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Step into this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom home located in the heart of Lake Wales! This charming residence offers a seamless blend of modern upgrades and Florida comfort. The interior f
$150,000.00
0 Lakeshore Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 1.13 acres
- Provided by CENTURY 21 MYERS REALTY LAKE WALES
- Contact Ken Welch
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This is your opportunity to own a 1.13 Acre lot on beautiful Crooked Lake with 100 feet of lakefront. The lot has deeded access easement, see attachments. The property is located just off US HWY 27, s
$17,900.00
Roosevelt Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by AXEN REALTY, LLC
- Contact Jose Chamorro
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Great Opportunity for future home owner or investors. Vacant lot is Locate in Lake Wales in a nice residential neighborhood to built your dream house or invest to create an investment property. 17900
- 1