Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like South Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3101 Washington Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
$10,900,000.00 ($2,158.42 / sqft )

3101 Washington Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5050 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013136
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Quintessential Palm Beach An iconic residence in Historic Prospect Park, masterfully reimagined and expanded with no detail overlooked. Designed by Kemble Interiors, this home seamlessly blends pres
Active
Details for 221 Monroe Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
$9,800,000.00 ($1,526.48 / sqft )

221 Monroe Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 6420 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11027557
  2. Provided by Nest Seekers Florida, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Historic meets new construction. Originally built in 1925, this residence has been taken down to the studs and is undergoing an expansive transformation nearly doubling in size to just under 5,000sf o
Active
Details for 3408 Washington Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
$8,575,000.00 ($1,426.55 / sqft )

3408 Washington Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 6011 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11078413
  2. Provided by Lawrence A. Moens Associates
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Newly completed is a stunning five bedroom main house with separate guest house with tasteful appointments. Spacious backyard with private pool area in great location.
Active
Details for 112 Roosevelt Place, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
$5,395,000.00 ($1,271.21 / sqft )

112 Roosevelt Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4244 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11034058
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Re
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. No detail was spared in the complete renovation of this stunning 1928 Mediterranean Revival home located in the highly desirable Prospect Park Historic District of West Palm Beach. Blending timeless a
Active
Details for 112 Roosevelt Place, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
$5,395,000.00 ($1,504.46 / sqft )

112 Roosevelt Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3586 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26028377
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Re
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 3213 Vincent Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
$3,895,000.00 ($1,173.19 / sqft )

3213 Vincent Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3320 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11154604
  2. Provided by Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lovingly restored 1920s Mediterranean style home in historic Prospect Park. Four bedrooms and 2 1/2 baths in the main house plus a separate, legal, guest house with full kitchen, living room, bath, be
Active
Details for 3504 Olive Avenue, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
$3,475,000.00 ($1,461.31 / sqft )

3504 Olive Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2378 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11046128
  2. Provided by Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This amazing property offers a perfect blend of historic charm and modern convenience. The main house features 3 bedrooms and 2.5 baths. Enjoy elegant spaces featuring a living room with fireplace, f
Active
Details for 232 Rugby Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
$3,395,000.00 ($869.84 / sqft )

232 Rugby Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3903 sqft
  1. MLSID: R10948134
  2. Provided by Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This Rugby Road beauty boasts large rooms with high ceilings. Main house offers 3BD/3BA. Main bath and bedroom have been recently updated. Guest cottage has 2BD/1BA, kitchen and patio. Rugby Road is j
Active
Details for 308 Greymon Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
$2,999,999.00 ($991.41 / sqft )

308 Greymon Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3026 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017071
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning 5 bedroom/ 4.5 bath residence located in the highly sought after historic neighborhood of Southland Park. Thoughtfully reimagined from top to bottom, this home showcases a com
Active
Details for 3608 Washington Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
$2,995,000.00 ($960.55 / sqft )

3608 Washington Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3118 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163284
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Updated gem in the heart of Southland Park, just one lot from the Intracoastal on the prestigious Washington Road. This premier location, situated across from Mar a Lago between Southern and Royal Pal
Wade M. Berlin