Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like South Point
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3409 17th Court, OCALA, FL 34471
$2,700,000.00 ($227.98 / sqft )

3409 17th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 11843 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: OM720287
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER ELLISON REALTY O
  3. Contact Nneka Agubuzu Nwakoby
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come discover this magnificent 7,240 square foot two story Estate Home on a double lot in the prestigious and highly sought after neighborhood of South Point. Everything in this home has been exquisit
Active
Details for 1915 Harbour Links Circle 6, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
$1,950,000.00 ($631.07 / sqft )

1915 Harbour Links Circle 6 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3090 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4688148
  2. Provided by DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
  3. Contact Cathy Palmer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Emerald Pointe South! Private Beach access + Gated Bay Isles living Maintenance free Villa on Longboat Key! This well maintained residence offers a light and open floor plan with spacious
Active
Details for 1914 Harbour Links Circle 10, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
$1,495,000.00 ($504.05 / sqft )

1914 Harbour Links Circle 10 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2966 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.92 acres
  1. MLSID: A4686139
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Bruce Myer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked behind the gates of Bay Isles in the Emerald Pointe community, this 3BR/3.5BA residence offers 2,180+/ sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space with a layout that blends privacy, flexibil
Active
Details for 1879 Whitewillow Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$799,900.00 ($196.58 / sqft )

1879 Whitewillow Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4069 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399021
  2. Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Steven Koleno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This stunning 5 bedroom, 4 bath residence within the gated enclave of Meridian, is situated on a private homesite with expansive conservation on three sides. This Cal Atlantic built home (Chesapeake m
Active
Details for 390 A1a Beach Blvd  5, St Augustine Beach, FL 32080
$725,000.00

390 A1a Beach Blvd 5 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  1. MLSID: 262173
  2. Provided by Watson Realty Corp (US1 South)
  3. 904-797-8600
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1083 Pointe Alexis Drive, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
$699,000.00 ($179.65 / sqft )

1083 Pointe Alexis Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3891 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8462983
  2. Provided by BISHA REAL ESTATE & CONSULTING, LLC
  3. Contact Greta Oliva
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. BRAND NEW CONSTRUCTION! This modern masterpiece boasts 3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms, which feature fully tiled showers and baths, and 2 car garages. The whole
Active
Details for 433 Paula Drive 31, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$675,000.00 ($384.62 / sqft )

433 Paula Drive 31 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1755 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.39 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8468103
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  3. Contact Jodi Avery
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 3 bedroom, 3 bath condominium with assigned carport, located in the waterfront community of South Paula Point Condominiums. This well maintained two story residence offers a functional layout with liv
Active
Details for 433 Paula Drive 32, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$669,000.00 ($381.20 / sqft )

433 Paula Drive 32 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1755 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8452829
  2. Provided by MDM NAPLES REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Curt Bush
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. JUST REDUCED! Motivated seller. Elegantly updated and filled with natural light, this waterfront condominium features bright, open living spaces and se
Active
Details for 390 A1a Beach Blvd  43, St Augustine Beach, FL 32080
$595,000.00

390 A1a Beach Blvd 43 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  1. MLSID: 261710
  2. Provided by Engel & Volkers St Augustine
  3. 904-770-5770
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1070 Pointe Alexis Drive, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
$519,000.00 ($199.46 / sqft )

1070 Pointe Alexis Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2602 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8463362
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Janet Adams
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Award Winning Point Alexis. This meticulously maintained home has it all. Double French door entry welcomes You home. As you enter, 10 ceilings enhance the open and inviting living and d
Wade M. Berlin