Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Southerly Hill
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$365,000.00 ($475.88 / sqft )
5320 Parker Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 767 sqft
- Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 5320 Parker Ave is a charming corner bungalow offering 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, and a fully fenced yard with a paved patio perfect for enjoying breezy coastal evenings. Nestled in one of West Palm
$3,500.00 ($2.67 / sqft )
727 Bunker Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1313 sqft
- Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This completely renovated 3 bedroom home is available for rent in the sought after Southerly Hills neighborhood of West Palm Beach. The property features a new metal roof (2022), a modern kitchen with
$1,800.00 ($3.60 / sqft )
826 Hansen Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 500 sqft
- Provided by Blue View Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- New beautiful efficiently, 1/1 with walk in closet. Counter top kitchen. Private patio. Grill shared with 1 tenant. water, electricity, cable and WIFI. Netflix & Prime. Close to downtown West Palm
- 1