Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Southern Blvd Park
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$655,000.00 ($415.08 / sqft )
3804 Miller Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 1578 sqft
- Provided by Home Sold Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Built in 1930, the property totals 1,578 gross square feet and is situated on a 0.20 acre lot. The building is of wood frame construction and features window unit air conditioning throughout. The unit
- 1