Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Southern Comfort Homes
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$389,500.00 ($245.43 / sqft )
9151 Fairweather Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1587 sqft
- Provided by HOMESMART
- Contact Linhan Truong
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautifully renovated 4 bedrooms/2 baths house, ready for you to call home! Extra long driveway, beautifully landscaped, fresh new paint inside and out! Handsome LVP flooring throughout, brand new ki
$360,000.00 ($312.50 / sqft )
8996 Southern Comfort Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1152 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- Contact Maria Orozco
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Back on market. The seller is offering a new roof with an acceptable offer. There is no HOA, and the property is located in Flood Zone X (no flood insurance required), which represents additional savi
$2,395.00 ($1.01 / sqft )
6014 Southern Comfort Boulevard Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2372 sqft
- Provided by HOME LOCATORS INC.
- Contact Vicki Paul
- DMCA Notice
Description
- LOCATION, LOCATION! This spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath home is perfectly situated in the heart of Town n Country, just one mile from the Hillsborough exit off the Veterans Expressway, making commuting a
- 1