Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Southern Pines Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 431 Southern Pecan Circle 201, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$319,900.00 ($213.41 / sqft )

431 Southern Pecan Circle 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1499 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5135980
  2. Provided by HOMESMART
  3. Contact Maria Lloret
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the heart of Winter Garden, FL, offering 1,499 sq ft of spacious, freshly painted living space. This move in ready gem combines c
Active
$319,900.00 ($213.41 / sqft )

431 Southern Pecan Circle 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1499 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397663
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Ken Pozek
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to one of the largest condo floor plans in this highly desirable Winter Garden community. This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers spacious, low maintenance living with no carpet throughout, fr
Active
Details for 330 Southern Pecan Circle 208, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$315,000.00 ($216.79 / sqft )

330 Southern Pecan Circle 208 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1453 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5136841
  2. Provided by HOME WISE REALTY GROUP, INC.
  3. Contact Libia Rodriguez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this amazing unit, nestled within the gated community of Southern Pines in the sought after area of Winter Garden , Florida; this beautiful 3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms condo is located in the se
Active
Details for 330 Southern Pecan Circle 204, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$295,000.00 ($203.03 / sqft )

330 Southern Pecan Circle 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1453 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6348447
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  3. Contact Kristi Matthew
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo with an attractive traditional design and an open floor plan that makes daily living easy. The entry foyer with a closet is on the first floor, while all living spaces
Active
Details for 225 Southern Pecan Circle 208, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$288,900.00 ($228.56 / sqft )

225 Southern Pecan Circle 208 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1264 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6383422
  2. Provided by JOHN SILVA REALTY & ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact John Silva
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo just under 1,300 sq ft in one of the most desirable areas of Winter Garden. Both bedrooms feature large walk in closets, and the layout is exceptionally well desi
Active
Details for 143 Southern Pecan Circle 206, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$279,900.00 ($219.36 / sqft )

143 Southern Pecan Circle 206 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1276 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148778
  2. Provided by HOMESMART
  3. Contact Maria Lloret
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning 2 bedroom, 2 Bath condo on the second floor, 1276 sq ft, with new carpet in the bedrooms and stairs. All Appliances updated in the last few years, and the A/C is just a little over a year old
Active
Details for 233 Southern Pecan Circle 101, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$252,900.00 ($261.80 / sqft )

233 Southern Pecan Circle 101 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 966 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144851
  2. Provided by HOMESMART
  3. Contact Maria Lloret
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to an awesome 2 bedroom, 1 bath condo with an attached garage. Perfect if you work from home. Just steps away from the car wash in the beautiful gated community of Southern Pines. The communi
Active
Details for 131 Southern Pecan Circle 201, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$235,000.00 ($318.43 / sqft )

131 Southern Pecan Circle 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 738 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6393946
  2. Provided by EC REAL ESTATE INVEST.& RENTAL
  3. Contact Elsy Camacho
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Southern Pines in the heart of Winter Garden. This well maintained 1 bedroom, 1 bath upper level condo offers a bright and functional layout with abundant natural light. The kitchen feat
Active
Details for 303 Southern P Circle 102, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$228,000.00 ($272.08 / sqft )

303 Southern P Circle 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 838 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6383580
  2. Provided by URBAN-O REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS
  3. Contact Fernando Villamizar Sarmiento
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the lifestyle you deserve in Winter Garden! This beautiful 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo in Southern Pines offers comfort, convenience, and resort style living in a prime location. Enjoy outstand
Active
Details for 317 Southern Pecan Circle 102, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$228,000.00 ($308.94 / sqft )

317 Southern Pecan Circle 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 738 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6384866
  2. Provided by THE REAL ESTATE COLLECTION LLC
  3. Contact Anna Gay Hunter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Southern Pines in the heart of Winter Garden! This clean and well maintained 1 bedroom, 1 bath upstairs condo offers bright, open living with a rare combination of features you wont often f
Wade M. Berlin