Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Southridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 15881 8th Avenue, Delray Beach, FL 33444
$849,000.00 ($408.96 / sqft )

15881 8th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2076 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11146487
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the perfect move in ready home in Delray Beachjust 1 mile to the beach and minutes to Downtown Delray's shops, restaurants, bars, and vibrant Atlantic Avenue lifestyle. This fully furnished 3
Active
Details for 2522 Bessie Street, Delray Beach, FL 33444
$780,000.00 ($345.59 / sqft )

2522 Bessie Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2257 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166818
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 2522 Bessie Street a fully remodeled contemporary home in the heart of Delray Beach. This home features an open kitchen, perfect for entertaining, and volume ceilings that make the home f
Active
Details for 2394 Zeder Avenue, Delray Beach, FL 33444
$759,000.00 ($421.67 / sqft )

2394 Zeder Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1800 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019657
  2. Provided by Find Home Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. No HOA! No Restrictions! ZERO HOA FEES! Beautiful house in East Delray Beach featuring 4 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms. Large and spacious inside with a split floor plan layout. The home features til
Active
Details for 2388 Zeder Avenue, Delray Beach, FL 33444
$740,000.00 ($294.82 / sqft )

2388 Zeder Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2510 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168479
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. RECENTLY APPRAISED OVER ASKING PRICE. NEW ROOF 2026 IMPACT GLASS WINDOWS. Welcome to 2388 Zeder Avenue, a fully remodeled contemporary home in the heart of Delray Beach. This bright and airy residence
Active
Details for 280 Reigle Avenue, Delray Beach, FL 33444
$670,000.00 ($324.93 / sqft )

280 Reigle Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2062 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158313
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully built in 2019, this three bedroom, two bath home is ideally located in desirable East Delray Beach. Designed for peace of mind and modern living, the home features a bright open floor plan
Active
Details for 944 Southridge Trail, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
$465,000.00 ($183.22 / sqft )

944 Southridge Trail Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2538 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402955
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Sandra Buckner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home located in the highly sought after Country Creek community in Altamonte Springs. Situated on a spacious corner lot, this inviting home o
Active
Details for 938 Southridge Trail, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
$410,000.00 ($199.22 / sqft )

938 Southridge Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2058 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400210
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 ALTON CLARK
  3. Contact James Clark
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 938 Southridge Circle in the highly desirable Country Creek community of Altamonte Springs, where this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath
Active
Details for 103 Cinnamon Oak Drive, DELAND, FL 32724
$384,900.00 ($113.98 / sqft )

103 Cinnamon Oak Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3377 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6362193
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Julie Herman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this spacious 4 bedroom home in beautiful DeLand! Built in 2016, this two story residence offers a thoughtfully designed layout featuring the primary suite on the main level for added conve
Active
Details for 4037 Maverick Avenue, SARASOTA, FL 34233
$345,000.00 ($200.93 / sqft )

4037 Maverick Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1717 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397987
  2. Provided by MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Jeff Jones
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Dive into the ultimate Florida lifestyle with this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home designed for both comfort and entertaining! Step inside to a bright and inviting layout featuring a well appo
Active
Details for 719 Carolina Avenue, Clewiston, FL 33440
$187,000.00 ($185.52 / sqft )

719 Carolina Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1008 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11149391
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious single family home featuring 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom, conveniently located near US 27 and the City of Clewiston. This home offers a large, nicely sized backyard, perfect for relaxing or out
Wade M. Berlin