Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Spanish Lakes Fairways Leaseho
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$279,000.00 ($118.42 / sqft )
6724 Lila Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2356 sqft
- Provided by Premier Brokers International
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Rare to find new CBS home, Metal Roof, Bright Split floor plan, high ceilings, 2 Master suite bedrooms each with private bathroom, granite counter, dual sink vanities. Enormous walk in closets Plus
$259,990.00 ($125.84 / sqft )
48 Montoya Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2066 sqft
- Provided by Holiday Builders of the Gulf Coast
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- The SOLARA offers 1,460 square feet of well used space. This three bedroom home lets you spread out while still enjoying the low maintenance lifestyle at Spanish Lakes. The open great room & dining ar
$244,990.00 ($136.64 / sqft )
52 Montoya Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1793 sqft
- Provided by Holiday Builders of the Gulf Coast
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- The SUNDANCE boasts 1,191 square feet of living. The great room offers plenty of room for relaxing, watching movies or hosting friends. The kitchen features a smart L shaped layout with an island, pan
$227,990.00 ($141.70 / sqft )
50 Montoya Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1609 sqft
- Provided by Holiday Builders of the Gulf Coast
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- The HORIZON is designed for comfort, simplicity, and effortless Florida living. With 1,135 square feet of well planned space, this two bedroom layout is ideal for those who want a cozy low maintenance
$195,000.00 ($92.46 / sqft )
14563 Dalia Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2109 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Gold
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Wake up to a stunning lake view in this move in ready 2019 concrete block home. Nestled in the heart of Spanish Lakes Fairways, you'll find the ideal mix of quiet comfort and active community living.
$169,900.00 ($80.56 / sqft )
6547 Zapote Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2109 sqft
- Provided by Atlantic Shores ERA Powered
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome home to this pristine 2BR/2BA fully furnished residence located in the vibrant Spanish Lakes Fairways 55+ community. This turn key property is truly move in ready and nestled in a quiet cul de
$135,000.00 ($70.87 / sqft )
6700 Mar Pacifico Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1905 sqft
- Provided by Canedo Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Move right in to this 2 bedroom, 2 bath, 1 car garage. This home is priced to sell. Corner lot. Spacious screened in patio. Split floor plan. Open and airy home. A/C replaced in 2018. Roof in good sha
- 1