Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Spanish Trails West Residentia
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 37513 Campo Avenue, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
$210,000.00 ($109.43 / sqft )

37513 Campo Avenue Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1919 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6369841
  2. Provided by GLOBAL SAPPHIRE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Dennesha Leachman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Must See Home in Spanish Trails West a vibrant 55+ resident owned community in Zephyrhills. Enjoy full ownership with no lot rent and a very low monthly HOA of just $142, covering cable TV, high spee
Active
Details for 37644 Pinata Avenue, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
$169,900.00 ($101.13 / sqft )

37644 Pinata Avenue Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1680 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498043
  2. Provided by VITIS REALTY
  3. Contact Kim Barker
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Affordable, turnkey florida living! Nestled in the heart of the vibrant 55+ community of spanish trails west, 37644 pinata avenue offers resort style living defined by comfort, connection, and the fre
Active
Details for 37537 Pinata Avenue, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
$138,000.00 ($84.77 / sqft )

37537 Pinata Avenue Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1628 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497385
  2. Provided by LIFESTYLE CHOICE REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Mary Crook
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New listing in Spanish Trails West where the HOA is $142 a month, and you get Internet, TV, Lawn Mowed, Heated Pool, Club House and a friendly, busy community. This 1988 home has 1,008 sq.ft. and upd
Active
Details for 7123 Siesta Street, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
$135,000.00 ($119.47 / sqft )

7123 Siesta Street Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1130 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8486795
  2. Provided by TOOLBOX SISTERS REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Allison Vaughn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 7123 Siesta Street, tucked away on a quiet, private street in the desirable Spanish Trails West community. This well maintained and furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath home offers comfortable livin
Active
Details for 37605 Amigo Drive, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
$116,000.00 ($89.23 / sqft )

37605 Amigo Drive Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1300 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8432040
  2. Provided by BREWER REALTY
  3. Contact Christy Brewer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spanish Trails West 2 Bedroom | 2 Bath | Corner Lot with Pond View Enjoy Florida living in this spacious home featuring a lovely pond view and a patio perfect for morning coffee or evening relaxatio
Active
Details for 37536 Amigo Drive, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
$109,900.00 ($90.68 / sqft )

37536 Amigo Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1212 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8483857
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Tim Holmes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE IMPROVEMENT... Welcome to this charming two bedroom, two bath home nestled in Spanish Trails West, a 55 plus Co Op community. STW is a HOA community desired not only for its close proximity to s
Wade M. Berlin