Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Spencer Glen South
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 9889 Hickory Pines Avenue, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
$509,230.00 ($156.01 / sqft )

9889 Hickory Pines Avenue New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3264 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490165
  2. Provided by PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Jacque Gendron
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Pulte Homes is Selling in Spencer Glen in Riverview, FL! These new homes offer an unparalleled living experience for families seeking the perfect blend of modern comfort and Florid
Active
Details for 9748 Crescent Moon Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
$487,870.00 ($154.39 / sqft )

9748 Crescent Moon Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3160 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498191
  2. Provided by PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Jacque Gendron
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 9839 Crescent Moon Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
$477,314.00 ($167.42 / sqft )

9839 Crescent Moon Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2851 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8477884
  2. Provided by PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Jacque Gendron
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Move in Ready Available NOW!! Pulte Homes is Selling in Spencer Glen in Riverview, FL! These new homes offer an unparalleled living experience for families seeking the perfect blen
Active
Details for 9891 Hickory Pines Avenue, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
$468,690.00 ($164.40 / sqft )

9891 Hickory Pines Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2851 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490176
  2. Provided by PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Jacque Gendron
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 9752 Crescent Moon Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
$463,620.00 ($146.72 / sqft )

9752 Crescent Moon Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3160 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491447
  2. Provided by PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Jacque Gendron
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Pulte Homes is Selling in Spencer Glen in Riverview, FL! These new homes offer an unparalleled living experience for families seekin
Active
Details for 9746 Crescent Moon Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
$448,650.00 ($160.63 / sqft )

9746 Crescent Moon Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2793 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498167
  2. Provided by PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Jacque Gendron
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 9750 Crescent Moon Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
$444,450.00 ($159.13 / sqft )

9750 Crescent Moon Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2793 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498181
  2. Provided by PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Jacque Gendron
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin