Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Spgs Bath Yacht Club
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 8440 County Road 48, YALAHA, FL 34797
$750,000.00 ($750.00 / sqft )

8440 County Road 48 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1000 sqft
  2. Approx. 1.13 acres
  1. MLSID: O6383051
  2. Provided by FLAMINGO REALTY OF ORLANDO
  3. Contact Gail Hess
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRIME LOCATION SET UP FOR YOUR NEXT BUSINESS. This prime property has it all with 1.13 acres and 400' of CR 48 frontage. It is set up and laid out for almost any business you'd like to do. This prop
Active
Details for 5 Oak Street, YALAHA, FL 34797
$298,880.00 ($123.50 / sqft )

5 Oak Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2420 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5109927
  2. Provided by ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Christina Grant
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Looking for an affordable home with lake access and a true Florida lifestyle? This one checks the boxes. Tucked inside the community of The Springs, this move in ready 2 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a
Active
Details for 5 Lonesome Pine Trail, YALAHA, FL 34797
$298,000.00 ($104.78 / sqft )

5 Lonesome Pine Trail Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2844 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406858
  2. Provided by ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Jessica Sanchez, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The Springs! Enjoy this Chain of Lakes Waterfront community that includes a fishing dock, sand bottom spring fed pool, nature area, boat ramp and marina. Well maintained 3BR /2BA with a 2 car garage b
Active
Details for 23 Lonesome Pine Trail, YALAHA, FL 34797
$207,000.00 ($194.92 / sqft )

23 Lonesome Pine Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1062 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405475
  2. Provided by RE/MAX 200 REALTY
  3. Contact Mike Rance
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the perfect blend of peace, potential, and lake living with this charming 2 bedroom, 1 bath home located on a quiet dead end street in the established Springs Bath & Yacht Club community. T
Active
Details for 27020 Bloomfield Ave, YALAHA, FL 34797
$2,200.00 ($1.47 / sqft )

27020 Bloomfield Ave Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1500 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5110530
  2. Provided by REALTEAM REALTY INC.
  3. Contact Brittany Crawford
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BRAND NEW 3/2 BEAUTIFUL home in Yalaha, Florida. Fully fenced yard. Electric, water, and yard maintenance INCLUDED in monthly rent! The home is currently partially furnished. The kitchen is any ch
Wade M. Berlin