Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Spicewood
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$400,000.00 ($156.13 / sqft )
1668 Spicewood Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2562 sqft
- Provided by NEW HEIGHTS REALTY GROUP
- Contact Daniel Rodriguez
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 1668 Spicewood Lane a spacious two story home tucked away in the established Spicewood community of Casselberry. Situated on an oversized fe
$169,900.00 ($142.65 / sqft )
4412 Spicewood Drive E Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1191 sqft
- Approx. 8.43 acres
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Sharon Sprow
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This TURN KEY FURNISHED condo has been beautifully updated. The kitchen has lighted glass cabinets, pull out drawers, a range with double ovens, and the raised ceiling has designer shiplap. In the
- 1