Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Spitler Park
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,599,900.00 ($242.41 / sqft )
6706 S Sterling Ave Sterling Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 6600 sqft
- Provided by MIRANDA LANDA REALTY GROUP LLC
- Contact Leidy Gonzalez Reyes
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Luxury Living in South Tampa! Stunning 5 bedroom, 3 bath custom home with over $400,000 in upgrades and designed for the ultimate Florida lifestyle. Features include soaring ceilings up to 13' , an op
$2,450.00 ($1.89 / sqft )
6813 Himes Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1293 sqft
- Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- Contact Stephanie Poynor
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 3 houses from Gadsden Park in South Tampa, live across the street from your own walking trail, park, lake and more amenities. The home is a 5 minute bike ride from the main gate of Macdill AFB via th
- 1