Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Sport Acres
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$795,000.00
20439 9th Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Provided by All Broward Realty, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Stunning Two Story Home in a Gated Community! Fall in love with this gorgeous 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence featuring impact windows for peace of mind. Step inside to discover high volume ceilings and
$1,700.00 ($0.80 / sqft )
190 Bobwhite Point Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2113 sqft
- Provided by IDEAL PROPERTIES OF FLORIDA
- Contact Carolyn Day
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with an enclosed 4th room, large fenced in back yard, all appliances included, all tile floor, new doors, back porch, fireplace, large family room, dining room, laundry room, al
- 1