Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Spring Gardens
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1200 40th Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
$575,000.00 ($266.20 / sqft )

1200 40th Street S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2160 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494789
  2. Provided by INSTA REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS
  3. Contact Michael Schultz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully renovated mixed use opportunity in South St. Petersburg featuring a 3 bedroom, 1 bath apartment upstairs, 1,080 SF office/commercial space downstairs, and a detached 2 car garage/storage buildin
Active
Details for 1015 Coral Club Drive 1015, Coral Springs, FL 33071
$270,000.00 ($251.40 / sqft )

1015 Coral Club Drive 1015 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1074 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160437
  2. Provided by Skylight Realty International
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This home is beautifully updated, with a refreshed kitchen and a renovated primary suite bathroom that add a clean, modern feel throughout. Enjoy your morning coffee or unwind after work on the privat
Active
Details for 953 Coral Club Drive 953, Coral Springs, FL 33071
$255,000.00 ($244.25 / sqft )

953 Coral Club Drive 953 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1044 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026014
  2. Provided by Re/Max Rex
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great 2/2 garden apartment with view to the canal. Has ceramic tile, well kept bathrooms with tub, nice kitchen and a new AC unit. Dogs are permitted and the community has a designated area to walk th
Active
Details for 4262 Centennial Avenue, Homosassa, FL 34446
$250,000.00 ($93.28 / sqft )

4262 Centennial Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2680 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016013
  2. Provided by Premier Listings
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful three bedroom, two bath home located in a charming community of Homosassa, FL. This property features an open concept layout with spacious living and dining areas, perfect for both relaxing
Active
Details for 8219 Trotter Lane, Homosassa, FL 34446
$239,900.00 ($107.97 / sqft )

8219 Trotter Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2222 sqft
  1. MLSID: 854373
  2. Provided by Tropic Shores Realty
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seller Motivated!!! This adorable home within walking distance to shopping and restaurants is ready for their new owners. Luxury vinyl flooring throughout, new kitchen with a pantry, granite counterto
Active
Details for 3550 104th Avenue 33, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$199,900.00 ($205.03 / sqft )

3550 104th Avenue 33 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 975 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013062
  2. Provided by American Dream Properties of S
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious and open 2/2 in the heart of Coral Springs. Tile floors in main area and laminate in bedrooms. Unit has some updates. Great layout with screened in balcony, spacious closets, large bedrooms.
Active
Details for 8605 Sample Road 311, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$185,000.00 ($185.00 / sqft )

8605 Sample Road 311 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005903
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautiful well maintained 2/2 condo in the heart of Coral Springs. This inviting unit features a newly updated kitchen with modern finishes. The spacious layout offer lots of natural
Active
Details for 8605 Sample Road 311, CORAL SPRINGS, FL 33065
$185,000.00 ($185.00 / sqft )

8605 Sample Road 311 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398971
  2. Provided by UNITED REALTY GROUP INC
  3. Contact Jessica Carpenter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautiful well maintained 2/2 condo in the heart of Coral Springs. This inviting unit features a newly updated kitchen with modern finishes. The spacious layout offers lots of natural
Active
Details for 8326 Earl Loop, Homosassa, FL 34446
$175,000.00 ($125.45 / sqft )

8326 Earl Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1395 sqft
  1. MLSID: 853448
  2. Provided by Wave Elite Realty LLC
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this meticulously maintained, move in ready home offering comfort, convenience, and low maintenance living in the heart of Homosassa! This charming residence features high ceilings and a sp
Active
Details for 8324 Earl Loop, Homosassa, FL 34446
$175,000.00 ($117.45 / sqft )

8324 Earl Loop More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1490 sqft
  1. MLSID: 853582
  2. Provided by Wave Elite Realty LLC
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautiful, move in ready home features two spacious primary bedroom suites, high ceilings, and a generously sized enclosed Florida room that expands the living area to just over 1,400 square feet
Wade M. Berlin