Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Spring Hill
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 770 21st Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
$2,489,000.00 ($532.75 / sqft )

770 21st Avenue N New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 4672 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497527
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Estelia Will Mesimer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exquisite Custom Pool Home with Guest Apartment in Crescent Lake Nestled along the picturesque brick streets of the highly sought after Crescent Lake neighborhood, this stunning 2024 custom built res
Active
Details for 9351 44th Place, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$1,799,900.00 ($401.41 / sqft )

9351 44th Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4484 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26016163
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Coral Springs Hills, a rare opportunity to own a private estate on a sprawling 1.26 acre point lot, nestled on a quiet cul de sac with serene canal views and no HOA. This exceptional one st
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$1,799,000.00 ($522.06 / sqft )

Address Not Provided More Like This

  1. Approx. 3446 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505564
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Mitchell Eckley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This confidential offering presents a high upside investment opportunity: a newly constructed (2021) Assisted Living and Memory Care Facility located in a rapidly growing Central Florida submarket. Si
Active
Details for 1038 26th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
$1,795,000.00 ($421.36 / sqft )

1038 26th Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4260 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494359
  2. Provided by PARK PROPERTY GROUP
  3. Contact Nathanael Brown
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 1038 26th Ave Nan exceptional nearly new construction home built just one year ago by the highly regarded Canopy Builders. This thoughtfully designed residence offers the perfect blend of m
Active
Details for 5330 Spring Hill Drive A, Spring Hill, FL 34606
$1,695,000.00 ($148.36 / sqft )

5330 Spring Hill Drive A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 11425 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884592
  2. Provided by HOMAN REALTY GROUP INC
  3. Contact Beth Powanda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Million Dollar LOCATION!! Prime property located along the highly traveled Spring Hill Drive corridor one block in from US 19. This well maintained two story Block construction, professional office bu
Active
Details for 3450 Gretna Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
$1,250,000.00 ($620.04 / sqft )

3450 Gretna Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2016 sqft
  4. Approx. 9.50 acres
  1. MLSID: 2259002
  2. Provided by Success Property Management In
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your private equestrian retreat! This stunning three bedroom, two bath home offers over 2500 sq ft of thoughtfully designed iiving space, set on over nine and a half fully fenced and cross
Active
Details for 6001 Deltona Boulevard, Spring Hill, FL 34606
$1,199,000.00 ($288.78 / sqft )

6001 Deltona Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 4152 sqft
  2. Approx. 6.40 acres
  1. MLSID: W7840727
  2. Provided by ASHTON REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Lisa Ashton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Check out this expansive, 6.40 acre (MOL), commercial property! This property is located directly on Deltona Blvd in Spring Hill, right at the intersection of Elgin and Deltona and only a half mile (M
Active
Details for 5300 Spring Hill Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34606
$1,150,000.00 ($232.14 / sqft )

5300 Spring Hill Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 4954 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7882664
  2. Provided by SUCCESS PROPERTY MANAGEMENT IN
  3. Contact Patricia Richard
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. EXCEPTIONAL COMMERCIAL LOCATION!! * LOCATION* LOCATION* LOCATION* at the gateway to Spring Hill, just off US 19 behind the beautiful ''Landmark Waterfall'' on Spring Hill Drive & US19. This versatile
Active
Details for 13176 Cooper Road, Spring Hill, FL 34609
$775,000.00 ($183.65 / sqft )

13176 Cooper Road Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4220 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: A4686427
  2. Provided by REDFIN CORPORATION
  3. Contact Robin Gonzalez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Meticulously maintaned executive home offers an impressive combination of modern upgrades, energy efficiency, and exceptional outdoor living all situated on a spacious one acre lot with no HOA or CDD
Active
Details for 9990 Cortez Boulevard, Spring Hill, FL 34606
$764,000.00

9990 Cortez Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.30 acres
  1. MLSID: 2221425
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. OWNER FINANCIANCING AVAILABLE!! **PRICE REDUCTION** 2 parcels making 1.3 AC MOL Vacant Commercial Land, Zoned C1; 200' of frontage on Cortez Blvd, HWY 50, a 6 lane major commuter highway near th
Wade M. Berlin