Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Spring Isle Palms
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 896 Spring Palms Loop, ORLANDO, FL 32828
$419,900.00 ($215.11 / sqft )

896 Spring Palms Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1952 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398933
  2. Provided by THE WILKINS WAY LLC
  3. Contact William Wygle
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this exquisitely curated townhouse in the sought after Spring Isle Palms, built in 2023 and brimming with luxury. Spanning 1,550 square feet across two floors, this three bedroom, two and a
Active
Details for 866 Spring Palms Loop, ORLANDO, FL 32828
$416,500.00 ($214.47 / sqft )

866 Spring Palms Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1942 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6357770
  2. Provided by VESTI LLC
  3. Contact Maribel Ramos, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully spacious townhome just moments from downtown Avalon Park, with shopping and dining right at your doorstep. This stunning home features an attached garage and a well designed layout ideal f
Active
Details for 987 Spring Palms Loop, ORLANDO, FL 32828
$415,000.00 ($187.36 / sqft )

987 Spring Palms Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2215 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401418
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Mihai Echim
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome offers 1,559 square feet of modern, low maintenance living at its finest. Built in 2023, every detail of this home reflects today's most soug
Active
Details for 759 Spring Palms Loop, ORLANDO, FL 32828
$399,000.00 ($204.72 / sqft )

759 Spring Palms Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1949 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396769
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Stephane Loth
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse built in 2022 and impeccably maintained. Ideally located just minutes from downtown Avalon Park, with shopping, dining, and top rated schools nearby. Enjoy a pr
Active
Details for 1005 Spring Palms Loop, ORLANDO, FL 32828
$359,000.00 ($183.91 / sqft )

1005 Spring Palms Loop Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1952 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5131646
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Nathali Gonzalez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Short Sale. SHORT SALE APPROVED!!! EXCEPTIONAL OPPORTUNITY IN AVALON PARK!!! Welcome to this beautifully designed 2023 modern home located in the highly sought after community of Avalon Park! Offer
Active
Details for 771 Spring Palms Loop, ORLANDO, FL 32828
$2,600.00 ($1.29 / sqft )

771 Spring Palms Loop More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2011 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6394241
  2. Provided by RENT A FLORIDA HOME
  3. Contact Katrina Anarumo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful end unit townhouse located in the desirable Spring Isle Palms community, built in 2023 and offering extra privacy and space. This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home features a mode
Active
Details for 987 Spring Palms Loop, ORLANDO, FL 32828
$2,400.00 ($1.24 / sqft )

987 Spring Palms Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1928 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6328213
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Mihai Echim
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 2 year old townhouse in the sought after community of Avalon Park! Located in Spring Isle Palms, a New Urbanism inspired neighborhood, this home offers modern living in a vibrant and family
Wade M. Berlin