Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Spring Lake Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5380 Cedar Lake Drive 304, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$219,000.00 ($159.04 / sqft )

5380 Cedar Lake Drive 304 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1377 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11078453
  2. Provided by Premier Listings
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Imagine living each day in your NEWLY Remodeled Open Kitchen, lake views and ending it with glowing sunsets from your own private retreat. This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo invites you into resor
Active
Details for 10092 Cedar Point Boulevard 205, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$135,000.00 ($101.35 / sqft )

10092 Cedar Point Boulevard 205 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1332 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11140912
  2. Provided by Premier Listings
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy peaceful lake views and beautiful sunset skies from this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the vibrant 55+ community of Banyan Springs. This well maintained residence offers a bright k
Active
Details for 7345 Sand Lake Road 404, ORLANDO, FL 32819
$14,400.00 ($59.26 / sqft )

7345 Sand Lake Road 404 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 243 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405147
  2. Provided by ORANGE SLICE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Madeleine Karaffa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Position Your Business in the Heart of Orlandos Restaurant Row. Welcome to 7345 W Sand Lake Road, Unit 404, a beautifully maintained office space located in the highly sought after Dr. Phillips/Bay Hi
Active
Details for 4716 82nd Avenue, Lauderhill, FL 33351
$2,500.00 ($2.04 / sqft )

4716 82nd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1224 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024350
  2. Provided by 1 on 1 Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 2 floor townhouse, 1350 sq ft, 3 huge bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms plus guest bathroom on 1st floor, laminated floor,full size washer & dryer in property, storage room, peacfull lagoon view. Wa
Active
Details for 4718 82nd Avenue 1706, Lauderhill, FL 33351
$2,400.00 ($1.96 / sqft )

4718 82nd Avenue 1706 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1224 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26028578
  2. Provided by Arterra Luxe-Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Wade M. Berlin