Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Spring Lake Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7003 Holmes Boulevard, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
$3,995,000.00 ($1,042.26 / sqft )

7003 Holmes Boulevard New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3833 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4678763
  2. Provided by SATO REAL ESTATE INC.
  3. Contact Jason Sato
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream modern retreat! This brand new, custom built masterpiece offers 4 spacious bedrooms, 4.5 luxurious baths, and an unparalleled blend of elegance and comfort. Nestled just steps fr
Active
Details for 6921 Holmes Boulevard, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
$775,000.00 ($410.92 / sqft )

6921 Holmes Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1886 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4691677
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Jackie Kleppinger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This elevated two bedroom, two bath half duplex home in Holmes Beach offers an ideal beach getaway with the added benefit of allowing weekly rentals and no HOA. Situated on a quiet cul de sac, it's ju
Active
Details for 6808 Palm Drive B, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
$759,000.00 ($306.79 / sqft )

6808 Palm Drive B Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2474 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4664678
  2. Provided by SATO REAL ESTATE INC.
  3. Contact Jessica Batten
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Palm View Lakehouse in Holmes Beach. This fully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath ELEVATED half duplex was updated in 2022 and allows for weekly rentals, offering excellent investment potential w
Active
Details for 34710 Clayton Road 9, DADE CITY, FL 33523
$500,000.00

34710 Clayton Road 9 More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.76 acres
  1. MLSID: O6405055
  2. Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Steven Koleno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning property located at 34710 Clayton Rd, Lot 9 in Dade City, FL. This LAKEFRONT ACRE lot provides a prime opportunity to build your dream home amidst beautiful surroundings. The
Active
Listing Details for 34710 Clayton Road 14, DADE CITY, FL 33523
$500,000.00

34710 Clayton Road 14 More Like This

  1. Approx. 2.50 acres
  1. MLSID: O6406056
  2. Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Steven Koleno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning property located at 34710 Clayton Rd, Lot 14 in Dade City, FL. This 2.5 ACRE lot in gated private community provides a prime opportunity to build your custom dream home amidst
Active
Details for 34710 Clayton Road 13, Dade City, FL 33523
$315,000.00

34710 Clayton Road 13 More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.03 acres
  1. MLSID: O6406000
  2. Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning property located at 34710 Clayton Rd, Lot 13 in Dade City, FL. This ACRE lot overlooking Blanton Lake provides a prime opportunity to build your dream home amidst beautiful su
Active
Details for 34710 Clayton Road 13, DADE CITY, FL 33523
$315,000.00

34710 Clayton Road 13 More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.03 acres
  1. MLSID: O6406000
  2. Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Steven Koleno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Listing Details for 34710 Clayton Road, DADE CITY, FL 33523
$300,000.00

34710 Clayton Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.04 acres
  1. MLSID: O6406142
  2. Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Steven Koleno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning property located at 34710 Clayton Rd, Lot 8 in Dade City, FL. This ACRE lot overlooking Blanton Lake provides a prime opportunity to build your dream home amidst beautiful sur
Active
Details for 5338 Trouble Creek Road, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$280,000.00 ($45.92 / sqft )

5338 Trouble Creek Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 6098 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493506
  2. Provided by HOME PRIME REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Daniela Moncho Vera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Investor special in the heart of New Port Richey! This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers 1,748 sq ft of living space with strong value add potential. Built in 1969, this property is perfect for a fix an
Active
Details for 5253 Devries Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$270,000.00 ($147.22 / sqft )

5253 Devries Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1834 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8434153
  2. Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Kim Doukas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready 3BR/2BA with 1 car garage and a fully fenced backyard. Inside, a bright neutral palette pairs with wood look laminate flooring for a clean, modern feel. The refreshed kitchen features wh
Wade M. Berlin