Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Spring O Paradise
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,450,000.00 ($901.18 / sqft )
1174 Kings Bay Drive More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1609 sqft
- Provided by Meek Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Timeless waterfront living meets coastal charm on Kings Bay Drive. Set on approximately half an acre along the deep waters of Crystal River, this beautifully maintained waterfront property captures th
$1,339,000.00 ($312.19 / sqft )
823 Kings Bay Drive More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4289 sqft
- Provided by PLANTATION REALTY, INC.
- Contact Lisa VanDeBoe
- DMCA Notice
Description
- A Masterpiece of Waterfront Elegance. Positioned on one of Crystal Rivers most coveted streets, this breathtaking estate is a rare fusion of modern luxury and Old Florida charm. From the moment you st
$1,339,000.00 ($312.19 / sqft )
823 Kings Bay Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4289 sqft
- Provided by Plantation Realty, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 1