Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Springhead Lakes 25th
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$346,990.00 ($144.58 / sqft )
5603 Ronin Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2400 sqft
- Provided by LENNAR REALTY
- Contact Ben Goldstein
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Under Construction. The Montara has the WOW Factor! This trendsetting townhome covers two stories and includes four bedrooms, two and a half bathrooms and a two car garage. Families will love the ampl
$341,490.00 ($158.46 / sqft )
5615 Ronin Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2155 sqft
- Provided by LENNAR REALTY
- Contact Ben Goldstein
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Under Construction. Welcome to the light & bright Landcaster! This elegant townhome covers two stories and includes three bedrooms, two and one half bathrooms with a two car rear load garage. The fron
$326,990.00 ($162.28 / sqft )
5627 Ronin Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2015 sqft
- Provided by LENNAR REALTY
- Contact Ben Goldstein
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Under Construction. Refresh your lifestyle with the Wilshire! This magnificent townhome covers two stories and includes three bedrooms, two and one half bathrooms and a two car rear load garage. Front
- 1