Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Springs Shores
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 9413 Maricamp Road, OCALA, FL 34472
$2,400,000.00 ($123.61 / sqft )

9413 Maricamp Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 19416 sqft
  2. Approx. 3.65 acres
  1. MLSID: O6403254
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  3. Contact Ketan Patel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Here is your opportunity to acquire a 9 unit neighborhood shopping center located along the highly trafficked corridor. Offered at a price well below replacement price cost and highly competitive for
Active
Details for 351 Sequoia Dr, OCKLAWAHA, FL 32179
$789,900.00 ($134.93 / sqft )

351 Sequoia Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5854 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.20 acres
  1. MLSID: OM717657
  2. Provided by MAGNOLIA HOMES AND LAND LLC
  3. Contact Seth Farley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 351 Sequoia Dr, Ocklawaha, FL 32179, a rare waterfront retreat set on over 1.2 acres along the Ocklawaha River, offering 3,159+ sq ft of living space with 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, private d
Active
Details for Tbd Guava Pass Court, OCKLAWAHA, FL 32179
$348,900.00 ($153.84 / sqft )

Tbd Guava Pass Court Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2268 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM681021
  2. Provided by SELLSTATE NEXT GENERATION REAL
  3. Contact Adriana Rosas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. Pre construction on a private home site: In a non HOA community. This rare find from a custom luxury homebuilder, is a 3/
Active
Details for Tbd Bay Court, OCKLAWAHA, FL 32179
$348,900.00 ($153.84 / sqft )

Tbd Bay Court Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2268 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM681732
  2. Provided by SELLSTATE NEXT GENERATION REAL
  3. Contact Adriana Rosas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for Tbd Bay Ct Run, OCKLAWAHA, FL 32179
$348,900.00 ($153.84 / sqft )

Tbd Bay Ct Run Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2268 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM681882
  2. Provided by SELLSTATE NEXT GENERATION REAL
  3. Contact Adriana Rosas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for Tbd Guava Terrace Loop, OCKLAWAHA, FL 32179
$348,900.00 ($153.84 / sqft )

Tbd Guava Terrace Loop Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2268 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM681885
  2. Provided by SELLSTATE NEXT GENERATION REAL
  3. Contact Adriana Rosas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for Tbd Magnolia Place Drive, OCKLAWAHA, FL 32179
$348,900.00 ($153.84 / sqft )

Tbd Magnolia Place Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2268 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM681913
  2. Provided by SELLSTATE NEXT GENERATION REAL
  3. Contact Adriana Rosas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for Tbd Guava Lane, OCKLAWAHA, FL 32179
$348,900.00 ($153.84 / sqft )

Tbd Guava Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2268 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM682088
  2. Provided by SELLSTATE NEXT GENERATION REAL
  3. Contact Adriana Rosas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 246 Oak Circle, OCALA, FL 34472
$325,070.00 ($139.76 / sqft )

246 Oak Circle Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2326 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM723269
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA
  3. Contact Anne Peterson Eger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Welcome to a spacious and inviting 4 bedroom, open concept and all concrete block constructed home where design meets functional elegance. The seamless flow between living areas an
Active
Details for 65 Pecan Loop, OCALA, FL 34472
$325,000.00 ($99.82 / sqft )

65 Pecan Loop More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3256 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM721405
  2. Provided by HOMERUN REALTY
  3. Contact Nicholas Josey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ASSUMABLE MORTGAGE at 2.75!! Nestled at the end of a peaceful cul de sac, this beautifully cared for 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers the perfect blend of elegance, comfort, and everyday functionalityall
Wade M. Berlin