Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Springwood Estate
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4071 Black Oak Trail, Brooksville, FL 34604
$546,250.00 ($177.30 / sqft )

4071 Black Oak Trail More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3081 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 2258604
  2. Provided by Peoples Trust Realty Inc
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Custom 4 bedroom, 3 bath pool home situated on a private 1 acre lot in the established Springwood Estates community. Offering over 3,000 square feet of living space, this residence features a spacious
Active
Details for 4071 Black Oak Trail, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34604
$546,250.00 ($123.45 / sqft )

4071 Black Oak Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4425 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8482109
  2. Provided by PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
  3. Contact Kimberly Watson-Johnson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 3367 Black Oak Trail, Spring Hill, FL 34604
$479,900.00 ($224.57 / sqft )

3367 Black Oak Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2137 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.10 acres
  1. MLSID: 2259065
  2. Provided by Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the perfect blend of space, comfort, and exceptional outdoor living in this stunning Black Oak Trail property, set on a rare and hard to find 1.12 acre lot with partial chain link fencing id
Active
Details for 3367 Black Oak Trail, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34604
$479,900.00 ($162.79 / sqft )

3367 Black Oak Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2948 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.12 acres
  1. MLSID: W7884887
  2. Provided by KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
  3. Contact Jackie King
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 15047 Woodbury Road, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34604
$2,750.00 ($1.22 / sqft )

15047 Woodbury Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2260 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490285
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Kaylee Keller
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy the freedom of true Florida living with this spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath home situated on a generous .57 acre lot with NO HOA and NO CDD. Bring your boats, trailers, and chickens theres room fo
Wade M. Berlin