Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Spruce Creek
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 720 Pringle Road, Port Orange, FL 32127
$1,549,900.00 ($363.91 / sqft )

720 Pringle Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4259 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.28 acres
  1. MLSID: 1223083
  2. Provided by Life Real Estate
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Elevated Spruce Creek Waterfront Estate | 2.28 Acres | 200' Frontage | Private Dead End Setting A rare opportunity to own one of the highest elevation waterfront estates in Port Orange, offering 20
Active
Details for 720 Pringle Road, PORT ORANGE, FL 32127
$1,549,900.00 ($335.11 / sqft )

720 Pringle Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4625 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.28 acres
  1. MLSID: V4947407
  2. Provided by LIFE REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Mark Straka
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 6491 Spruce Creek Road, Port Orange, FL 32127
$1,450,000.00 ($300.46 / sqft )

6491 Spruce Creek Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4826 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.34 acres
  1. MLSID: 1224755
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Coast Realty
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This extraordinary Craftsman style estate offers nearly 4,000 square feet of living space and showcases timeless Florida design with exceptional character throughout. Set on 1.34 acres with 112 feet o
Active
Details for 6030 Hensel Road, PORT ORANGE, FL 32127
$1,399,000.00 ($275.83 / sqft )

6030 Hensel Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5072 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: V4948966
  2. Provided by LIFE REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Mark Straka
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. This home is currently under construction, giving buyers the opportunity to step in early and personalize the finishes to match their own style. The builder is completing the core
Active
Details for 1941 Southcreek Boulevard, Port Orange, FL 32128
$1,395,000.00 ($253.08 / sqft )

1941 Southcreek Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5512 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1223724
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Sundance Realty
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This completely remodeled home located in the reserve of spruce creek is the equivalent of a new home... New kitchen, new appliances, new baths, new roof, new windows and doors, 2 new a/c, 2 new hot w
Active
Details for 1908 Poppy Lane, Port Orange, FL 32128
$1,189,000.00 ($223.62 / sqft )

1908 Poppy Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5317 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.00 acres
  1. MLSID: O6395149
  2. Provided by COLLADO REAL ESTATE
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 1908 Poppy Ln in the desirable Spruce Creek Farms community of Port Orangea fully remodeled estate offering space, privacy and a modern comfort on an expansive 3 acre property. This beauti
Active
Details for 1908 Poppy Lane, Port Orange, FL 32128
$1,189,000.00 ($223.62 / sqft )

1908 Poppy Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5317 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 1224705
  2. Provided by Collado Real Estate
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 1908 Poppy Ln in the desirable Spruce Creek Farms community of Port Orange a fully remodeled estate offering space, privacy and a modern comfort on an expansive 3 acre property. This beau
Active
Details for 1908 Poppy Lane, PORT ORANGE, FL 32128
$1,189,000.00 ($223.62 / sqft )

1908 Poppy Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5317 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.00 acres
  1. MLSID: O6395149
  2. Provided by COLLADO REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Rachel Hanley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 1929 Spruce Creek Landing, Port Orange, FL 32128
$1,175,000.00

1929 Spruce Creek Landing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  1. MLSID: 1215383
  2. Provided by Spruce Creek Fly-In Realty
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Custom build nature home. 6 bedrooms and bonus room, 4.5 bathrooms. Impressive galley kitchen with Wolf gas range / electric oven comb, steam oven for reheating. SubZero refrigerator 2017. Whole house
Active
Details for 3114 Spruce Creek Boulevard, Port Orange, FL 32128
$1,100,000.00 ($218.51 / sqft )

3114 Spruce Creek Boulevard More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5034 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1224737
  2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the 24/7 guard gated Spruce Creek Fly In community, this lovely home features a 1,740 square foot garage, a tile roof, architectural details, and an open concept, split bedroom design that
Wade M. Berlin