Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Starling Oaks
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$889,000.00 ($151.63 / sqft )
10407 Tree Skylark Place Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 5863 sqft
- Provided by EATON REALTY
- Contact Michelle Gailey
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Price Improvement!!! This home features over $50,000 worth of upgrades. Welcome to this spacious and beautifully appointed home located in the small, gated community of Starling Oaks in Riverview, FL.
$529,000.00 ($154.09 / sqft )
11211 Lark Landing Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3433 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Heidi Adams
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This impeccably maintained home shows like its still brand new and offers nearly $75,000 in upgrades throughout! If you are a clean freak this home is for you! A pavered driveway leads to a striking l
- 1