Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Starting Gate Office Complex
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2801 College Road 24, OCALA, FL 34474
$325,000.00 ($174.73 / sqft )

2801 College Road 24 More Like This

  1. Approx. 1860 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM694411
  2. Provided by ROBERTS REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact John Roberts
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WHAT A GREAT SPACE! Dont miss out. Huge Waiting Room and Receptionist Area. Incredible Open Areas throughout. Very convenient location. Close Proximity to College of Central Florida, restaurants,
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$275,000.00 ($229.17 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM723311
  2. Provided by ROBERTS REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact John Roberts
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WHAT A GREAT SPACE! Don't miss out. Very well thought out floor plan. 5 offices and 2 bathrooms. Convenient Location. Close Proximity to College of Central Florida, many restaurants, shopping and
Active
Details for 2801 College Road 24, OCALA, FL 34474
$30,000.00 ($16.13 / sqft )

2801 College Road 24 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1860 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM694623
  2. Provided by ROBERTS REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact John Roberts
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WHAT A GREAT SPACE! Dont miss out. Huge Waiting Room and Receptionist Area. Incredible Open Areas throughout. Very convenient location. Close Proximity to College of Central Florida, many rooftop
Active
Details for 2801 College Road 22, OCALA, FL 34474
$26,400.00 ($14.67 / sqft )

2801 College Road 22 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1800 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM723738
  2. Provided by BILL RODGERS REALTY
  3. Contact Lance Schenker
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Class A Office Space in Professional Plaza centrally located to all services and households on Hwy 200/ SW College Rd. Large open work area or can be used as 5 offices with additional conference room
Active
Details for 2801 College Road 5, OCALA, FL 34474
$21,000.00 ($17.50 / sqft )

2801 College Road 5 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM723306
  2. Provided by ROBERTS REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact John Roberts
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin