Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sterling Hill Ph 3
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4165 Copper Hill Road, Spring Hill, FL 34609
$449,900.00 ($104.34 / sqft )

4165 Copper Hill Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4312 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7880921
  2. Provided by TROPIC SHORES REALTY
  3. Contact Jayne Meyer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. JUST IN TIME FOR THE HOLIDAYS, It's time to celebrate and ring in the new year. Welcome home! This beautiful property boasts a stunning partial sunset view, giving you the perfect backdrop for a tranq
Active
Details for 4495 Edenrock Place, Spring Hill, FL 34609
$400,000.00 ($150.72 / sqft )

4495 Edenrock Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2654 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2259260
  2. Provided by REMAX Marketing Specialists
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photos have been virtually staged. AC replaced in 2018. Located in the sought after gated community of Sterling Hill, this spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath, 3 car garage pool home offers a spl
Active
Details for 4460 Birchfield Loop Loop, Spring Hill, FL 34609
$399,900.00 ($140.91 / sqft )

4460 Birchfield Loop Loop More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2838 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2256235
  2. Provided by Peoples Trust Realty Inc
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2006 Avatar Spruce 5 Bedrooms | 3 Full Bathrooms | 3 Car Garage Welcome to this meticulously maintained Avatar Spruce model home, offering 2,838 sq.ft. of luxurious living space (3,812 total sq.ft
Active
Details for 5155 Brackenwood Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
$399,000.00 ($141.89 / sqft )

5155 Brackenwood Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2812 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2259202
  2. Provided by Peoples Trust Realty Inc
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this spacious, well maintained, one owner home located in the gated community of Sterling Hill Brackenwood Village. Offering 2,812 square feet of living space, this thoughtfully designed
Active
Details for 13444 Haverhill Dr Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
$377,000.00 ($159.34 / sqft )

13444 Haverhill Dr Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2366 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2258533
  2. Provided by Century 21 Alliance Realty
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. New roof being installed major value and peace of mind for buyers, especially with today's insurance requirements. Also new HVAC system 2025. Welco
Active
Details for 5683 Brackenwood Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
$365,000.00 ($167.05 / sqft )

5683 Brackenwood Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2185 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2258991
  2. Provided by Meridian Real Estate
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Resort amenities. New roof. 4 bedrooms. Low hoa. || spring hill doesn't get better than this. Let's start with the hoa because 125 per year for all of this is shockingly low. For what most people p
Active
Details for 4211 Blakemore Place, Spring Hill, FL 34609
$330,000.00 ($158.73 / sqft )

4211 Blakemore Place More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2079 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2258999
  2. Provided by Heart of Florida Realty LLC
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to luxury living in the heart of Spring Hill! This gorgeous 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home with a 2 car garage is nestled inside a secure, gated community offering both privacy and peace of mind.
Active
Details for 3942 Brandamore Place, Spring Hill, FL 34609
$325,000.00 ($178.08 / sqft )

3942 Brandamore Place More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1825 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2259220
  2. Provided by Meridian Real Estate
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Everything you want in a home. Everything you dreamed of in a community. Welcome to sterling hills where the hoa costs less than your netflix. Two community pools. Splash pad. Lighted tennis courts
Active
Details for 13133 Haverhill Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
$2,275.00 ($0.90 / sqft )

13133 Haverhill Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2538 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2257590
  2. Provided by REMAX Marketing Specialists
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2006 MI Homes Stanford II floorplan features 4 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, powder room and 2 car garage. This 2 story plan has all bedrooms upstairs including the master suite with walk in closet, dua
Active
Details for 4394 Edenrock Place, Spring Hill, FL 34609
$2,250.00 ($0.87 / sqft )

4394 Edenrock Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2587 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2257173
  2. Provided by REMAX Alliance Group
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brand New Roof just installed. Stunning 2 Story 4 bedrooms 2.5 baths plus 3 car garage home on a quiet street in desirable gated Sterling Hills boasts 2700 sq ft of luxurious living, featuring a beaut
Wade M. Berlin