Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Sterling Hill Ph1a
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$400,000.00 ($150.72 / sqft )
4495 Edenrock Place Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2654 sqft
- Provided by REMAX Marketing Specialists
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photos have been virtually staged. AC replaced in 2018. Located in the sought after gated community of Sterling Hill, this spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath, 3 car garage pool home offers a spl
$399,900.00 ($140.91 / sqft )
4460 Birchfield Loop Loop More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2838 sqft
- Provided by Peoples Trust Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 2006 Avatar Spruce 5 Bedrooms | 3 Full Bathrooms | 3 Car Garage Welcome to this meticulously maintained Avatar Spruce model home, offering 2,838 sq.ft. of luxurious living space (3,812 total sq.ft
$2,250.00 ($0.87 / sqft )
4394 Edenrock Place Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2587 sqft
- Provided by REMAX Alliance Group
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Brand New Roof just installed. Stunning 2 Story 4 bedrooms 2.5 baths plus 3 car garage home on a quiet street in desirable gated Sterling Hills boasts 2700 sq ft of luxurious living, featuring a beaut
$1,850.00 ($1.08 / sqft )
13408 Teaberry Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1708 sqft
- Provided by Horizon Palm Realty Group
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom rental located in the highly desirable gated community of Sterling Hill in Spring Hill, Florida. Offering a perfect blend of comfort, conve
- 1