Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Sterling Hill Ph1b
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$399,000.00 ($141.89 / sqft )
5155 Brackenwood Drive More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2812 sqft
- Provided by Peoples Trust Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this spacious, well maintained, one owner home located in the gated community of Sterling Hill Brackenwood Village. Offering 2,812 square feet of living space, this thoughtfully designed
$365,000.00 ($167.05 / sqft )
5683 Brackenwood Drive More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2185 sqft
- Provided by Meridian Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Resort amenities. New roof. 4 bedrooms. Low hoa. || spring hill doesn't get better than this. Let's start with the hoa because 125 per year for all of this is shockingly low. For what most people p
- 1