Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Sterling Oaks
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,250,000.00 ($462.96 / sqft )
1126 County Road 665 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2700 sqft
- Approx. 21.00 acres
- Provided by LESLIE WELLS REALTY, INC.
- Contact Leslie Wells
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 1126 County Road 665, Ona, FL Custom Barndominium on 10 Acres Property Overview: 10 acres in peaceful Ona, Floridaideal for agricultural use, home business, or private family living Custom Barndo
- 1