Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sterling Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 209 Quail Circle, CASSELBERRY, FL 32707
$425,000.00 ($196.03 / sqft )

209 Quail Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2168 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398793
  2. Provided by LIVE MVRK LLC
  3. Contact Erica Andre
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Coveted Sterling Park pool home here for you!! As you walk in, the vaulted ceilings open everything up. The living room has a fireplace that anchors the space without closing it in, and the natural li
Active
Details for 3234 River Branch Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$345,000.00 ($165.87 / sqft )

3234 River Branch Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2080 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149525
  2. Provided by SUNSHINE PREMIUM PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Monica Mendivil
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful updated townhouse at Sterling at Stonefield. This lovely 3 bedroom 2 bathroom with screened in patio and a 2 car garage townhome is a corner unit. It has been tastefully upgraded to please t
Active
Details for 3111 River Branch Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$325,000.00 ($137.89 / sqft )

3111 River Branch Circle Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2357 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4945364
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Scarlett Napolitano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Opportunity is knocking with this stunning property nestled within the highly sought after Stonefield community in Hunters Creek. This is a rare chance to own a spacious, updated townhome with an ASSU
Active
Details for 3172 River Branch Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$324,999.00 ($161.45 / sqft )

3172 River Branch Circle Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2013 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5140219
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Ronald Fuenmayor
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This charming one story townhome located in the desirable gated community of Stonefield in Kissimmee. Featuring 2 spacious bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, plus an additional versatile room that can easily
Active
Details for 3246 River Branch Circle 0, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$319,900.00 ($158.92 / sqft )

3246 River Branch Circle 0 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2013 sqft
  1. MLSID: R4910599
  2. Provided by MILESTONE FAMILY REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jeff Joachim
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the epitome of resort style living in this meticulously maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom villa located within the exclusive gated community of Sterling Park at Stonefield. The interior radi
Active
Details for 371 Pinesong Drive, CASSELBERRY, FL 32707
$314,000.00 ($169.64 / sqft )

371 Pinesong Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1851 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6391326
  2. Provided by OLDE TOWN BROKERS INC
  3. Contact Brett Winters
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming, move in ready townhome in the highly desirable Pine Tree Village community of Deer Run. Filled with natural light, this bright and inviting home offers a warm, open living sp
Active
Details for 240 Spring Wind Way, CASSELBERRY, FL 32707
$279,000.00 ($141.27 / sqft )

240 Spring Wind Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1975 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402835
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Karen Ripperger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Theres something special about a home that just feels right the moment you walk in. Located in the desirable Pinetree Village section of Deer Run, this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers comfortable li
Active
Details for 161 Pinesong Drive, CASSELBERRY, FL 32707
$270,000.00 ($159.86 / sqft )

161 Pinesong Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1689 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405987
  2. Provided by REGENCY REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Mikayla Mignacca
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath home nestled in the sought after Deer Run community of Casselberry. This well maintained property features an open and inviting layout with vaulted ceilings,
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$270,000.00 ($159.86 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1689 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6407561
  2. Provided by EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the desirable Pinetree Village section of Deer Run, where comfort, convenience, and sunny Central Florida living all come together beautifully. This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom townhome has the k
Active
Details for 141 Spring Wind Way, CASSELBERRY, FL 32707
$270,000.00 ($159.86 / sqft )

141 Spring Wind Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1689 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6407561
  2. Provided by EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Frank Hopkins, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin