Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Stone Crkdel Webb Arlington P
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$387,800.00 ($132.49 / sqft )
9641 76th Place Road Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2927 sqft
- Provided by MEADOWS REALTY, LLC
- Contact Bert Meadows
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this beautifully maintained Summerwood (Elevation 3) model located in the highly sought after gated 55+ community of Stone Creek. Offering 1,871 square feet of comfortable living space, thi
$310,000.00 ($103.23 / sqft )
9710 76th Lane Road Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3003 sqft
- Provided by FONTANA REALTY
- Contact Crystal Roldan
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Owner relocated and motivated, price improvement to $310K! Welcome to this beautifully appointed 2 bedroom, 2 bath home with a versatile flex room and an extended 2 car garage, located in the highly
- 1