Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Stone Ridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1333 Stone Ridge Circle, SEBRING, FL 33870
$268,990.00 ($122.77 / sqft )

1333 Stone Ridge Circle Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2191 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7522501
  2. Provided by WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC
  3. Contact Octavia Valencia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover modern living with the Braselton Plan a charming single story home. The open design seamlessly connects the Living, Dining, and Kitchen areas. The chefs dream kitchen features sophisticated c
Active
Details for 1329 Stone Ridge Circle, SEBRING, FL 33870
$258,990.00 ($155.46 / sqft )

1329 Stone Ridge Circle Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1666 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7523510
  2. Provided by WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC
  3. Contact Octavia Valencia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover Your Dream Home in the Stone Ridge Community! Step into the Quail Ridge Plan, this delightful home features an open living room that flows into a beautifully designed dining area and kitchen,
Active
Details for 1337 Stone Ridge Circle S, SEBRING, FL 33870
$253,990.00 ($136.77 / sqft )

1337 Stone Ridge Circle S Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1857 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7522509
  2. Provided by WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC
  3. Contact Octavia Valencia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The Prescott Plan features an airy open layout with a seamless transition between the Living Room, a well equipped Kitchen, and a separate Dining Area, ideal for entertaining. The kitchen stands out w
Active
Details for 1349 Stone Ridge Circle S, SEBRING, FL 33870
$252,460.00 ($135.95 / sqft )

1349 Stone Ridge Circle S Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1857 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7520298
  2. Provided by WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC
  3. Contact Octavia Valencia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 1341 Stone Ridge Circle, SEBRING, FL 33870
$249,888.00 ($122.14 / sqft )

1341 Stone Ridge Circle Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2046 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7523511
  2. Provided by WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC
  3. Contact Octavia Valencia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Step into the Quail Ridge plan in the charming Stone Ridge community. This delightful home features an open living room that flows into a beautifully designed dining area and kitch
Active
Details for 17974 115th Circle, SUMMERFIELD, FL 34491
$249,000.00 ($104.05 / sqft )

17974 115th Circle Foreclosure Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2393 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM706767
  2. Provided by KIEFER REALTY, PA
  3. Contact Scott Kiefer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Just updated!!! Move in ready! Large 2/2/2 with bonus room/office. Great open floor plan with oversized rooms. Large kitchen with stainless steel applia
Active
Details for 1221 Stone Ridge Circle S, SEBRING, FL 33870
$239,888.00 ($129.18 / sqft )

1221 Stone Ridge Circle S Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1857 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7524152
  2. Provided by WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC
  3. Contact Octavia Valencia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin